KGA杯申込者一覧 |
---|
12歳~14歳の部 (定員64名) |
---|
No | 氏名 | フリガナ | 学校名 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 相原 涼汰 | アイハラ リョウタ | 行田市立行田中学校 |
2 | 亥飼 陽 | イガイ ヒナタ | 日立市立滑川中学校 |
3 | 池 由哉 | イケ ユウヤ | 新潟市立新潟市立白根北中学校 |
4 | 池田 陽翔 | イケダ ハルト | 多古町立多古中学校 |
5 | 井出 太陽 | イデ タイヨウ | 川上村立川上中学 |
6 | 犬飼 泰我 | イヌカイ タイガ | 伊東市立南中学校 |
7 | 井上 歌喜 | イノウエ カキ | 私立早稲田実業学校中等部 |
8 | 大岩 慶尚 | オオイワ ヨシナオ | 千葉市立誉田中学校 |
9 | 大久保 海 | オオクボ カイ | 伊勢原市立中沢中学校 |
10 | 太田 龍将 | オオタ リュウショウ | 印西市立西の原中学校 |
11 | 岡田 海斗 | オカダ カイト | 町田市立小山田中学校 |
12 | 柿澤 琢真 | カキザワ タクマ | さいたま市立岸中学校 |
13 | 柿沼 瑛亮 | カキヌマ エイスケ | 私立佐野日本大学中等教育学校 |
14 | 金子 佳矢 | カネコ ケイヤ | 私立早稲田実業学校中等部 |
15 | 北村 祐 | キタムラ タスク | 世田谷区立砧南中学校 |
16 | 楠 大峻 | クスノキ ダイシュン | 私立聖学院中学校 |
17 | 熊谷 拓海 | クマガイ タクミ | 千葉市立真砂中学校 |
18 | 熊谷 地陽 | クマガイ チアキ | 塩尻市立広陵中学校 |
19 | 向後 太賀 | コウゴ タイガ | 旭市立第二中学校 |
20 | 小暮 春輝 | コグレ ハルキ | 所沢市立上山口中学校 |
21 | 小林 翔音 | コバヤシ ショオン | 葛飾区立東金町中学校 |
22 | 小松 潤 | コマツ ジュン | 大田区立糀谷中学校 |
23 | 近藤 直杜 | コンドウ ナオト | 横浜市立南希望ヶ丘中学校 |
24 | 五味田 真大 | ゴミタ マヒロ | 宇都宮市立姿川中学校 |
25 | 斉藤 隼人 | サイトウ ハヤト | 三郷市立彦成中学校 |
26 | 坂本 耕平 | サカモト コウヘイ | 国立山梨大学教育学部附属中学校 |
27 | 佐藤 快斗 | サトウ カイト | 私立埼玉栄中学校 |
28 | 佐藤 貴裕 | サトウ タカヒロ | 多古町立多古中学校 |
29 | 佐藤 友樹 | サトウ ユウキ | 川崎立塚越中学校 |
30 | 佐藤 雄士郎 | サトウ ユウシロウ | 私立早稲田中学校 |
31 | 紫垣 大志 | シガキ タイシ | 私立立広尾学園中学校 |
32 | 島岡 聖 | シマオカ マサト | 私立東海大学付属相模高等学校中等部 |
33 | 清水 拳斗 | シミズ ケント | さいたま市立東浦和中学校 |
34 | 志村 由羅 | シムラ ユラ | 川越市立霞ヶ関中学校 |
35 | 新地 秀哉 | シンチ シュウヤ | 座間市立相模 |
36 | 鈴木 柚生 | スズキ ユウ | 市立下稲吉中学校 |
37 | 須田 航平 | スダ コウヘイ | 古河市立古河第一中学校 |
38 | 須田 信乃介 | スダ シンノスケ | 古河市立総和北中学校 |
39 | 関 瞳生 | セキ トウイ | 鶴ヶ島市立富士見中学校 |
40 | 髙津 愛富 | タカツ アイト | 私立明治大学付属中野中学校 |
41 | 髙梨 倭 | タカナシ ヤマト | 八千代市立萱田中学校 |
42 | 時本 晃志 | トキモト コウシ | 柏立田中中学校 |
43 | 泊 隆太 | トマリ リュウタ | 高崎市立南八幡中学校 |
44 | 鳥居 大揮 | トリイ ヒロキ | 多古町立多古中学校 |
45 | 中川 虎ノ介 | ナカガワ トラノスケ | 水戸市立笠原中学校 |
46 | 中村 大聖 | ナカムラ タイセイ | 横浜市立大道中学校 |
47 | 長崎 直仁 | ナガサキ ナオト | 千葉市立蘇我中学校 |
48 | 永吉 冴綺 | ナガヨシ サエキ | 私立明治大学付属中野中学校 |
49 | 野寄 翼 | ノヨリ ツバサ | 御殿場市立原里中学校 |
50 | 長谷川 和瑞大 | ハセガワ カズヒロ | 私立埼玉栄中学校 |
51 | 長谷川 瞬 | ハセガワ シュン | 川口市立青木中学校 |
52 | 長谷川 大和 | ハセガワ ヤマト | 私立早稲田 |
53 | 羽部 大輝 | ハベ ダイキ | 船橋市立前原中学校 |
54 | 平山 幸作 | ヒラヤマ コウサク | 私立早稲田実業学校中等部 |
55 | 比留間 康介 | ヒルマ コウスケ | 私立埼玉栄中学校 |
56 | 府川 流士 | フカワ ハルト | 越谷市立北中学校 |
57 | 細谷 幹 | ホソヤ モトキ | 水戸市立第四中学校 |
58 | 松枝 靖悟 | マツエダ ヤスノリ | 下野市立石橋中学校 |
59 | 松澤 虎大 | マツザワ コテツ | 石岡市立石岡中学校 |
60 | 丸山 泰輝 | マルヤマ タイキ | 富士市立吉原第一中学校 |
61 | 三橋 颯太朗 | ミツハシ ソウタロウ | 私立森村学園中等部 |
62 | 森 虎琉 | モリ タケル | 品川区立鈴ヶ森中学校 |
63 | 豊 太陽 | ユタカ タイヨウ | 千葉県立土気南中学校 |
64 | 依田 智也 | ヨダ トモヤ | 私立明治大学付属中野中学校 |