文字サイズ

  • 標準
  • 拡大

申込者一覧

申込者一覧

2021/10/17現在
参加人数66人
KGA杯申込者一覧
12歳~14歳の部 
富里ゴルフ倶楽部(千葉県) 
富里ゴルフ倶楽部(千葉県) 

12歳~14歳の部 (定員66名)
表はスクロールできます
No氏名フリガナ学校名
1 飯田 夏葵 イイダ ナツキ 船橋市立金杉台中学校
2 池上 愛菜 イケガミ マナ 私立埼玉栄中学校
3 石谷 舞桜 イシタニ マオ 我孫子市立我孫子中学校
4 井上 葵姫 イノウエ キキ 私立麗澤中学校
5 岩谷 咲来 イワヤ サクラ 私立共立女子第二中学校
6 遠藤 桂音 エンドウ ケイト 横須賀市立大津中学校
7 遠藤 来夢 エンドウ ラム 日立市立滑川中学校
8 及川 穂果 オイカワ ホノカ 私立聖徳大学附属女子中学校
9 大塚 由姫乃 オオツカ ユキノ 土浦市立新治学園義務教育学校
10 大原 寧々 オオハラ ネネ 宇都宮市立国本中学校
11 大東 楓 オオヒガシ カエデ 印西市立印旛中学校
12 岡島 彩乃 オカジマ アヤノ 千葉市立稲毛中学校
13 岡安 真衣 オカヤス マイ 私立西武台千葉中学校
14 岡安 優菜 オカヤス ユナ 私立共立女子第二中学校
15 小出石 彩良 オデイシ サラ 私立立日本大学第一中学校
16 小野田 寧々 オノダ ネネ 伊勢崎市立宮郷中学校
17 片野 あいみ カタノ アイミ 私立聖徳大学附属女子中学校
18 勝田 花菜 カツタ ハナ 杉並区立高円寺中学校
19 神山 結和 カミヤマ ユワ 鹿沼市立北押原中学校
20 倉持 凪 クラモチ ナギ 石岡市立石岡中学校
21 小林 照菜 コバヤシ アキナ 平塚市立大住中学校
22 小林 イリス コバヤシ イリス 私立女子聖学院中学校
23 近藤 楓美 コンドウ フミ 柏市立柏第五中学校
24 斉田 陽菜 サイダ ヒナ 千葉市立加曽利中学校
25 佐藤 優妃 サトウ ユウナ 船橋市立御滝中学校
26 佐山 凛 サヤマ リン 柏市立第五中学校
27 塩手 莉彩 シオテ リサ 柏市立松葉中学校
28 篠田 麗 シノダ アキラ 私立埼玉栄中学校
29 清水 愛海香 シミズ アミカ 千葉市立都賀中学校
30 杉山 奈央 スギヤマ ナオ 私立共立女子第二中学校
31 鈴木 菜央 スズキ ナオ 江戸川区立松江第四中学校
32 鈴木 菜々美 スズキ ナナミ 国立千葉大学教育学部附属中学校
33 鈴木 能々子 スズキ ノノコ 足立区立鹿浜菜の花中学校
34 鈴木 陽菜 スズキ ヒナ 御殿場市立原里中学校
35 鈴木 姫琉 スズキ ヒメル 私立麗澤中学校
36 須田 華帆 スダ カホ 古河市立古河第一中学校
37 髙田 嘩琳 タカダ カリン 世田谷区立桜丘中学校
38 高橋 知花 タカハシ トモカ さいたま立大谷中学校
39 谷 寧々 タニ ネネ 桐生市立広沢中学校
40 塚田 こと音 ツカダ コトネ 印西市立木刈中学校
41 辻 茉莉乃 ツジ マリノ 四街道市立四街道西
42 角田 夢香 ツノダ ユメカ 前橋市立富士見中学校
43 中澤 凜音 ナカザワ リオン 前橋市立宮城中学校
44 中谷 愛純 ナカタニ アズミ 多古町立多古中学校
45 成田 月奈 ナリタ ルナ 江戸川区立松江第四中学校
46 西脇 真帆 ニシワキ マホ 小千谷市立小千谷中学校
47 萩生田 みらん ハギウダ ミラン 川崎市立柿生中学校
48 橋爪 莉都 ハシヅメ リト 藤沢立鵠沼中学校
49 長谷川 愛美 ハセガワ アイミ 太田市立藪塚本町中学校
50 濱野 紗綺 ハマノ サキ 所沢市立三ケ島中学校
51 早川 菜々海 ハヤカワ ナナミ 岡谷市立岡谷南部中学校
52 林 真衣 ハヤシ マイ 私立立広尾学園中学校
53 平尾 遥 ヒラオ ハルカ 調布市立神代中学校
54 藤代 成実 フジシロ ナルミ 八潮市立八潮中学校
55 真木 そよ香 マキ ソヨカ 私立立正大学付属立正中学校
56 松尾 美咲 マツオ ミサキ 東大和市立第二中学校
57 松原 柊亜 マツバラ シュア 私立聖徳大学附属女子中学校
58 間中 鈴子 マナカ スズコ 私立常総学院中学校
59 間中 りょう マナカ リョウ 私立立埼玉栄中学校
60 山口 心優 ヤマグチ ミユウ 私立聖徳大学付属女子中学校
61 山﨑 ちろれ ヤマザキ チロレ 船橋市立高根中学校
62 山崎 那奈 ヤマザキ ナナ 流山市立南部中学校
63 山﨑 みくは ヤマザキ ミクハ 船橋市立高根中学校
64 山之口 空 ヤマノクチ ソラ 板橋区立志村第三中学校
65 山本 優花 ヤマモト ユウカ 三鷹市立第一中学校
66 渡辺 世奈 ワタナベ セナ 八千代立勝田台中学校