文字サイズ

  • 標準
  • 拡大

申込者一覧

申込者一覧

2021/10/17現在
参加人数112人
関東小学生ゴルフ大会 決勝申込者一覧
表はスクロールできます
No氏名フリガナ所属倶楽部
1 浅羽 真菜美 アサバ マナミ 習志野市立大久保東小
2 天野 季一 アマノ キイチ 国立山梨大学附属
3 綾部 成 アヤベ ナル 千代田区立千代田小学校
4 荒川 遼 アラカワ リョウ 私立江戸川学園取手小学校
5 安西 美空 アンザイ ミソラ つくば市立つくば東小学校
6 飯田 柚月 イイダ ユヅキ 船橋市立金杉台小学校
7 池田 烈琉 イケダ タケル いすみ市立中根
8 磯崎 玲杏 イソザキ レア 水戸市立緑岡小学校
9 稲村 かぐや イナムラ カグヤ 川口市立安行東小学校
10 井野上 蓮美 イノウエ ハスミ 富士宮市立北山小学校
11 今田 昌也 イマダ マサヤ 東村山市立北山小学校
12 岩佐 莉々子 イワサ リリコ 山中湖村立山中小学校
13 植田 三千慈 ウエタ ミチナリ 浜松市立蒲小学校
14 宇津木 さやか ウツギ サヤカ 私立開智望小学校
15 海老澤 愛泉 エビサワ アズミ 坂戸市立桜小学校
16 翁 浩宇 オェン コーウ 横浜市立平安小学校
17 逢坂 巨希 オウサカ ナオキ 四街道市立みそら小学校
18 大久保 花 オオクボ ハナ 燕市立吉田南小学校
19 大久保 友貴 オオクボ ユウキ 私立千葉日本大学第一
20 岡田 麻愛 オカダ マオ 藤沢市立大道小学校
21 岡安 悠稀 オカヤス ハルキ 宇都宮市立戸祭小学校
22 沖田 雫 オキタ シズク 佐倉市立井野小学校
23 荻原 すいみ オギワラ スイミ 深谷市立明戸小学校
24 小口 満里奈 オグチ マリナ 岡谷市立岡谷田中小学校
25 小澤 優仁 オザワ ヒロト 府中市立府中第二小学校
26 小関 萌衣 オゼキ メイ 和光市立新倉小学校
27 片野 貫一朗 カタノ カンイチロウ 松戸市立東部小学校
28 加藤 舞桜 カトウ マオ 足立区立鹿浜五色桜
29 金子 綺良 カネコ キラ 桐生市立川内小学校
30 神永 直輝 カミナガ ナオキ 大田区立北糀谷小学校
31 河原崎 優月 カワラザキ ユヅキ 静岡市立竜南小学校
32 衣川 真唯 キヌカワ マイ 私立開智小学校
33 鯨岡 美百合 クジラオカ ミユリ 私立清泉インターナショナルスクール
34 粂谷 莉央 クメガイ リオ 栃木市立栃木第三小学校
35 黒須 愛生 クロス メイ 宇都宮市立富士見小学校
36 國府田 悠太 コウダ ユウタ 渋谷区立幡代小学校
37 駒澤 一心 コマザワ イッシン 神奈川県立大和東 小学校
38 作家 叶真 サッカ トウマ 日の出町立本宿小学校
39 作家 来旺 サッカ ライオ 日の出町立本宿小学校
40 才田 航希 サイダ コウキ さいたま市立浦和大里
41 境 美玲 サカイ ミレイ 江東区立有明西学園
42 坂倉 拓未 サカクラ タクミ 川崎市立橘小学校
43 佐藤 陽花 サトウ ハルカ 西東京市立栄小学校
44 佐野 二葉 サノ フタバ 富士宮市立貴船 小学校
45 島田 楽生人 シマダ ライト 伊勢崎市立豊受小学校
46 清水 悠雅 シミズ ユウガ 小平市立小平第十五小学校
47 下﨑 蒼大 シモザキ アオト 浦安市立南小学校
48 鈴木 花風 スズキ カフウ 白井市立清水口小学校
49 鈴木 星那 スズキ セナ 浜松市立光明小学校
50 鈴木 平羅 スズキ タイラ 文京区立汐見小学校
51 鈴木 めい スズキ メイ 山武市立松尾小学校
52 須藤 樹 ストウ イツキ 市原立加茂学園
53 春原 夕真 スノハラ ユウマ 長野市立三輪小学校
54 関 夢生 セキ イブキ 私立星野学園
55 染宮 凛々子 ソメミヤ リリコ 私立西武学園文理小学校
56 高浦 維吹 タカウラ イブキ 袖ヶ浦市立昭和小学校
57 高木 杏衣 タカギ アイ 土浦市立中村小学校
58 高島 琉 タカシマ リュウ 私立さとえ学園小学校
59 髙橋 彩夢 タカハシ アヤミ 浦安市立日の出南小学校
60 髙橋 海翔 タカハシ カイト 渋谷区立笹塚小学校
61 竹下 澪 タケシタ レイ 私立ホライゾンインターナショナル
62 張 芯ずい チョウ シンズイ 私立東京都市大学付属小学校
63 土屋 オードリー ツチヤ オードリー 那須塩原市立三島小学校
64 戸張 美音 トバリ ミオン 川﨑市立東高津小学校
65 戸村 空汰 トムラ ソウタ 川越市立霞ケ関南小学校
66 豊嶋 汐南 トヨシマ ユナ 前橋市立宮城小学校
67 豊山 和樹 トヨヤマ カズキ 習志野市立屋敷小学校
68 中野 彩葉 ナカノ イロハ さいたま市立大谷場東小学校
69 中林 惺磨 ナカバヤシ ショウマ 浜松市立大平台小学校
70 仲山 真珠子 ナカヤマ マミコ 牛久市立ひたち野うしく小学校
71 永井 夢亜 ナガイ ユメア 御宿町立御宿小学校
72 長峰 真央 ナガミネ マオ 千葉市立北貝塚小学校
73 長峰 美桜 ナガミネ ミオ 千葉市立北貝塚小学校
74 西澤 美杏 ニシザワ ミアン 横浜市立みなとみらい本町小学校
75 西田 吏玖 ニシダ リク 太田市立宝泉小学校
76 仁科 優花 ニシナ ユウカ 千葉市立美浜打瀬小学校
77 西山 修生 ニシヤマ シュウ 国立山梨大学附属小学校
78 西脇 優衣 ニシワキ ユイ 小千谷市立小千谷小学校
79 根本 悠誠 ネモト ユウマ 市原市立加茂学園
80 畠山 みくる ハタケヤマ ミクル 大和市立北大和小学校
81 畑中 日葉莉 ハタナカ ヒバリ 入間市立東町小学校
82 端無 くるみ ハナシ クルミ 所沢市立柳瀬小学校
83 林田 遼汰 ハヤシダ リョウタ 熊谷市立妻沼南小学校
84 春川 雄亮 ハルカワ ユウスケ つくば市立茎崎第一小学校
85 東 路敏 ヒガシ ロビン 熊谷市立大幡小学校
86 飛毛 青汰狼 ヒケ ジョウタロウ 茨城県筑西立新治小学校
87 晝間 心大 ヒルマ ココタ 横浜市立獅子ケ谷小学校
88 廣井 崚介 ヒロイ リョウスケ 白井市立白井第三小学校
89 藤田 優世 フジタ ユウセイ 千葉市立本町小学校
90 藤本 華 フジモト ハナ 習志野市立谷津
91 藤森 圭 フジモリ ケイ 私立桐蔭学園小学校
92 星野 煌貴 ホシノ コウキ 榛東村立北
93 星野 泰輝 ホシノ タイキ 榛東村立北小学校
94 眞木 渚 マキ ナギサ 鴨川市立江見
95 松本 孝次郎 マツモト コウジロウ 練馬区立開進第三小学校
96 三神 凛果 ミカミ リンカ 松戸市立松飛台第二
97 水沼 茉子 ミズヌマ マコ 宇都宮市立横川西小学校
98 箕田 吏那 ミタ リナ 小美玉市立羽鳥小学校
99 峯村 怜 ミネムラ レイ 安曇野市立豊科東小学校
100 向井 龍真 ムカイ リョウマ 厚木市立小鮎小学校
101 村田 芽依 ムラタ メイ 長野市立通明小学校
102 森田 大悟 モリタ ダイゴ 国立宇都宮大学共同教育学部附属小学
103 八木沢 迦音 ヤギサワ カイオン 水戸市立笠原小学校
104 谷田部 香子 ヤタベ カコ 国立茨城大学教育学部付属小学校
105 山口 璃乃 ヤマグチ リノ 横浜市立平沼小学校
106 山崎 はな ヤマザキ ハナ 葛飾区立清和小学校
107 山崎 暖真 ヤマザキ ハルマ 板橋区立富士見台小学校
108 山﨑 絆太 ヤマザキ ハンタ 海老名市立社家小学校
109 横田 ここる ヨコタ ココル 富岡市立吉田小学校
110 依田 悠誠 ヨダ ユウセイ 軽井沢町立軽井沢中部小学校
111 渡辺 優名利 ワタナベ ユナリ 宇都宮市立瑞穂野南小学校
112 渡部 琴 ワタベ コト 私立東京ウエストインターナショナル
欠場1 井上 修志 イノウエ シュウジ 御殿場市立御殿場南小学校
欠場2 三浦 秀晴 ミウラ ヒデハル 飯綱町立牟礼
欠場3 米澤 祐太朗 ヨネザワ ユウタロウ 浜松市立広沢小学校