文字サイズ

  • 標準
  • 拡大

申込者一覧

申込者一覧

2021/12/02現在
参加人数111人
 予選申込者一覧
関東ブロック 
船橋カントリー倶楽部(千葉県) 

関東ブロック (定員141名)
表はスクロールできます
No氏名フリガナ所属倶楽部
1 秋谷 由香里 アキヤ ユカリ 取手桜が丘ゴルフクラブ
2 朝木 重和 アサキ シゲカズ 鶴舞カントリー倶楽部
3 浅見 祐介 アサミ ユウスケ 鶴舞カントリー倶楽部
4 安部 章 アベ アキラ 宍戸ヒルズカントリークラブ
5 飯島 孝 イイジマ タカシ JGAプレミアム会員
6 石上 七郎 イシガミ シチロウ 総武カントリークラブ
7 石田 美矢子 イシダ ミヤコ 八王子カントリークラブ
8 石渡 裕己 イシワタ ヒロキ 京カントリークラブ
9 井上 弘明 イノウエ ヒロアキ 八王子カントリークラブ
10 岩渕 謙一 イワブチ ケンイチ KGAカード会員
11 植松 ちどり ウエマツ チドリ 我孫子ゴルフ倶楽部
12 臼井 秀明 ウスイ ヒデアキ 石岡ゴルフ倶楽部
13 内堀 弘政 ウチボリ ヒロユキ 宍戸ヒルズカントリークラブ
14 海老沢 淑子 エビサワ トシコ JGAプレミアム会員
15 海老原 雄二 エビハラ ユウジ つくばねカントリークラブ
16 大川 いずみ オオカワ イズミ 京葉カントリー倶楽部
17 大塚 利昭 オオツカ トシアキ 八千代ゴルフクラブ
18 大野 範男 オオノ ノリオ 取手国際ゴルフクラブ
19 大野 愛 オオノ メグミ オリムピックカントリークラブ
20 大渕 秀樹 オオフチ ヒデキ 鎌ヶ谷カントリークラブ
21 大山 竜矢 オオヤマ タツヤ 美浦ゴルフ倶楽部
22 岡崎 恭司 オカザキ キョウジ 鶴舞カントリー倶楽部
23 岡田 修二 オカダ シュウジ JGAプレミアム会員
24 小笠原 清人 オガサワラ キヨト 太平洋クラブ御殿場コース
25 奥澤 治夫 オクザワ ハルオ つくばねカントリークラブ
26 小尾 晴子 オビ ハルコ 京葉カントリー倶楽部
27 可瀬 渉 カセ ワタル 土浦カントリー倶楽部
28 勝山 邦彦 カツヤマ クニヒコ 千葉カントリークラブ
29 上條 治美 カミジョウ ハルミ 水戸レイクスカントリークラブ
30 上條 優子 カミジョウ ユウコ オリムピックカントリークラブ
31 川 義郎 カワ ヨシオ 平川カントリークラブ
32 河西 裕子 カワニシ ユウコ オリムピックカントリークラブ
33 菊川 裕史 キクガワ ヒロフミ JGAプレミアム会員
34 木島 千晶 キジマ チアキ カレドニアン・ゴルフクラブ
35 木村 泰造 キムラ タイゾウ 扶桑カントリー倶楽部
36 木村 道雄 キムラ ミチオ KGAカード会員
37 国弘 登三子 クニヒロ トミコ オリムピックカントリークラブ
38 国府田 鉄也 コウダ テツヤ 静ヒルズカントリークラブ
39 幸田 隆一 コウダ リュウイチ JGMやさと石岡ゴルフクラブ
40 小林 紀子 コバヤシ ノリコ 八幡カントリークラブ
41 小林 喜律 コバヤシ ヨシノリ JGAプレミアム会員
42 酒井 一典 サカイ カズノリ JGAプレミアム会員
43 酒井 上 サカイ ノボル つくばねカントリークラブ
44 坂口 潤子 サカグチ ジュンコ JGAプレミアム会員
45 佐藤 彩香 サトウ アヤカ 小田原ゴルフ倶楽部松田コース
46 佐藤 仁美 サトウ ヒトミ 八王子カントリークラブ
47 佐山 ヒカル サヤマ ヒカル 扶桑カントリー倶楽部
48 首藤 浩子 シュトウ ヒロコ 富士カントリークラブ
49 篠田 優 シノダ マサル 鎌ヶ谷カントリークラブ
50 篠原 安芸 シノハラ アキ 成田ヒルズカントリークラブ
51 柴田 篤 シバタ アツシ 富士チサンカントリークラブ
52 柴田 義人 シバタ ヨシト 千葉桜の里ゴルフクラブ
53 嶋田 佐栄子 シマダ サエコ 京葉カントリー倶楽部
54 清水 いずみ シミズ イズミ カントリークラブ・ザ・レイクス
55 杉本 てい子 スギモト テイコ 相武カントリー倶楽部
56 すくも田 康司 スクモダ ヤスシ 小田原ゴルフ倶楽部日動御殿場コース
57 鈴木 幸男 スズキ ユキオ 南総カントリークラブ
58 清家 武彦 セイケ タケヒコ 江戸崎カントリー倶楽部
59 関 一成 セキ カズナリ 神奈川カントリークラブ
60 染谷 益朗 ソメヤ マスオ 真名カントリークラブ
61 竹井 俊樹 タケイ トシキ ブリック&ウッドクラブ
62 谷川 幸子 タニカワ サチコ カントリークラブ・ザ・レイクス
63 玉田 道明 タマダ ミチアキ JGAプレミアム会員
64 崔 恩榮 チェ ウンヨン オリムピックカントリークラブ
65 津堅 典子 ツケン ノリコ オリムピックカントリークラブ
66 辻本 頼昭 ツジモト ヨリアキ 我孫子ゴルフ倶楽部
67 椿 素子 ツバキ モトコ 大洗ゴルフ倶楽部
68 鳥羽 小代美 トバ サヨミ 鶴舞カントリー倶楽部
69 富田 哲朗 トミタ テツオ 神奈川県ゴルフ協会
70 冨田 洋子 トミタ ヨウコ オリムピックカントリークラブ
71 共田 陽子 トモダ ヨウコ オリムピックカントリークラブ
72 登山 春美 トヤマ ハルミ 鶴舞カントリー倶楽部
73 中尾 かおり ナカオ カオリ 富里ゴルフ倶楽部
74 中村 和子 ナカムラ カズコ 我孫子ゴルフ倶楽部
75 中村 聡 ナカムラ サトシ JGAプレミアム会員
76 成島 勲 ナルシマ イサオ つくばねカントリークラブ
77 西山 昌彦 ニシヤマ マサヒコ 小金井カントリー倶楽部
78 野村 宏明 ノムラ ヒロアキ つくばねカントリークラブ
79 八野 寿典 ハチノ ヒサノリ JGAプレミアム会員
80 浜出 達弥 ハマデ タツヤ オリムピックカントリークラブ
81 針貝 聰一 ハリカイ ソウイチ JGAプレミアム会員
82 樋口 裕幸 ヒグチ ヒロユキ JGAプレミアム会員
83 久松 政人 ヒサマツ マサト 富士カントリー笠間倶楽部
84 福井 澄雄 フクイ スミオ 長竹カントリークラブ
85 福澤 勢子 フクザワ セイコ 美浦ゴルフ倶楽部
86 福澤 豊 フクザワ ユタカ 美浦ゴルフ倶楽部
87 福田 光記 フクダ ミツノリ 東千葉カントリークラブ
88 辨谷 知子 ベンヤ トモコ オリムピックカントリークラブ
89 堀切 克俊 ホリキリ カツトシ セントラルゴルフクラブ
90 堀切 治美 ホリキリ ハルミ セントラルゴルフクラブ
91 前田 榮三 マエダ エイゾウ 茨城ゴルフ倶楽部
92 前田 稔 マエダ ミノル 江戸崎カントリー倶楽部
93 幕内 文雄 マクウチ フミオ カントリークラブ・ザ・レイクス
94 松井 啓 マツイ ケイ KGAカード会員
95 松本 章子 マツモト アキコ 東千葉カントリークラブ
96 宮田 謙一 ミヤタ ケンイチ ブリック&ウッドクラブ
97 谷田部 歩 ヤタベ アユム 水戸レイクスカントリークラブ
98 矢野 裕恵 ヤノ ヒロエ 多摩カントリークラブ
99 山口 真美子 ヤマグチ マミコ JGAプレミアム会員
100 山口 八重子 ヤマグチ ヤエコ 姉ヶ崎カントリー倶楽部
101 山崎 栄 ヤマザキ サカエ 富士OGMゴルフクラブ市原コース
102 山田 曉 ヤマダ サトシ JGAプレミアム会員
103 山田 吉希 ヤマダ ヨシキ JGM セベバレステロス ゴルフクラブ
104 湯浅 成吾 ユアサ セイゴ 成田ゴルフ倶楽部
105 湯川 英博 ユカワ ヒデヒロ 千葉カントリークラブ
106 横溝 正治 ヨコミゾ ショウジ 麻生カントリークラブ
107 吉井 重治 ヨシイ シゲハル JGAプレミアム会員
108 吉村 壽員 ヨシムラ トシカズ 扶桑カントリー倶楽部
109 鎧塚 伸悟 ヨロイヅカ シンゴ JGAプレミアム会員
110 渡辺 宏 ワタナベ ヒロシ 江戸崎カントリー倶楽部
111 渡邊 レイ子 ワタナベ レイコ 京葉カントリー倶楽部
欠場1 中村 精子 ナカムラ セイコ 京葉カントリー倶楽部