文字サイズ

  • 標準
  • 拡大

申込者一覧

申込者一覧

2019/12/16現在
参加人数66人
 予選申込者一覧

第1ブロック  河口湖カントリークラブ・西・東コース(山梨県)  第2ブロック  アスレチックガーデンゴルフ倶楽部(茨城県)  第3ブロック  川越カントリークラブ・中・西コース(埼玉県) 
第4ブロック  東松山カントリークラブ・中・西コース(埼玉県)  第5ブロック  姉ヶ崎カントリー倶楽部・東コース(千葉県)  第6ブロック  府中カントリークラブ(東京都) 
第7ブロック  相模湖カントリークラブ・桜・百合コース(神奈川県)  第8ブロック  朝霧ジャンボリーゴルフクラブ・甲斐・富士コース(静岡県) 

第1ブロック (定員160名)
No氏名フリガナ所属倶楽部
1 相原 康弘 アイハラ ヤスヒロ 平塚富士見カントリークラブ
2 青山 喜美男 アオヤマ キミオ 横浜カントリークラブ
3 赤井 清 アカイ キヨシ 河口湖カントリークラブ
4 秋定 博志 アキサダ ヒロシ 河口湖カントリークラブ
5 雨宮 寛 アメミヤ ヒロシ 平川カントリークラブ
6 安藤 敬一郎 アンドウ ケイイチロウ 鳩山カントリークラブ
7 五十嵐 利雄 イガラシ トシオ 伊豆にらやまカントリークラブ
8 石田 哲次郎 イシダ テツジロウ 上総モナークカントリークラブ
9 伊藤 謙二 イトウ ケンジ 松本カントリークラブ
10 伊藤 隆二 イトウ リュウジ 東松山カントリークラブ
11 稲葉 弘 イナバ ヒロシ 富士箱根カントリークラブ
12 井上 行信 イノウエ ユキノブ 大厚木カントリークラブ
13 岩瀬 賢治 イワセ ケンジ オリムピック・カントリークラブ レイクつぶらだコース
14 海野 満 ウミノ ミツル カントリークラブ・ザ・レイクス
15 大神田 巧 オオカンダ タクミ 河口湖カントリークラブ
16 大高 弘昭 オオタカ ヒロアキ 浜松シーサイドゴルフクラブ
17 大坪 誠 オオツボ マコト 横浜カントリークラブ
18 岡田 佳也 オカダ ヨシヤ 千葉カントリークラブ
19 小川 敬雄 オガワ ノリオ 武蔵カントリークラブ
20 荻野 英治 オギノ エイジ 富士川カントリークラブ
21 長田 道洋 オサダ ミチヒロ 春日居ゴルフ倶楽部
22 尾崎 学 オザキ マナブ 麻倉ゴルフ倶楽部
23 小山田 壮権 オヤマダ ソウケン 河口湖カントリークラブ
24 笠原 正光 カサハラ マサテル 入間カントリークラブ
25 梶原 浩嗣 カジワラ ヒロシ 那須ゴルフ倶楽部
26 金森 圭史朗 カナモリ ケイシロウ 日高カントリークラブ
27 加部 嗣男 カベ ツグオ 東名カントリークラブ
28 釜谷 正宏 カマタニ マサヒロ 富士小山ゴルフクラブ
29 北田 正喜 キタダ マサヨシ オリムピックナショナルゴルフクラブ
30 衣笠 学 キヌガサ マナブ 上総モナークカントリークラブ
31 木下 健介 キノシタ ケンスケ 狭山ゴルフ・クラブ
32 木元 公二 キモト コウジ 日高カントリークラブ
33 﨑山 一茂 サキヤマ カズシゲ きみさらずゴルフリンクス
34 清水 亮地 シミズ アキジ サンヒルズカントリークラブ
35 白鳥 清人 シラトリ キヨト グランフィールズカントリークラブ
36 菅井 雅之 スガイ マサユキ 嵐山カントリークラブ
37 鈴木 敦 スズキ アツシ 久邇カントリークラブ
38 瀬木 能章 セキ ムネアキ 嵐山カントリークラブ
39 鯛 康一 タイ ヤスカズ 久邇カントリークラブ
40 高城 正男 タカギ マサオ 昇仙峡カントリークラブ
41 高橋 重司 タカハシ シゲジ 東名カントリークラブ
42 高橋 宗近 タカハシ ムネチカ 浜松シーサイドゴルフクラブ
43 田中 俊行 タナカ トシユキ 鳩山カントリークラブ
44 田中 正則 タナカ マサノリ 河口湖カントリークラブ
45 田辺 昌彦 タナベ マサヒコ 岡部チサンカントリークラブ
46 土屋 健次 ツチヤ ケンジ 武蔵カントリークラブ
47 手塚 浩二 テヅカ コウジ あづみ野カントリークラブ
48 成田 正樹 ナリタ マサキ 武蔵カントリークラブ
49 長谷川 一 ハセガワ カツ 宍戸ヒルズカントリークラブ
50 花岡 錦一郎 ハナオカ キンイチロウ 日光カンツリー倶楽部
51 林 雅俊 ハヤシ マサトシ 日高カントリークラブ
52 板東 徹行 バンドウ テツユキ 平塚富士見カントリークラブ
53 平野 和夫 ヒラノ カズオ サンレイクカントリークラブ
54 福谷 範雄 フクヤ ノリオ 府中カントリークラブ
55 松島 敏之 マツシマ トシユキ GMG八王子ゴルフ場
56 松林 太一郎 マツバヤシ タイチロウ 日高カントリークラブ
57 眞々田 恒久 ママダ ツネヒサ 紫カントリークラブすみれコース
58 三橋 寛 ミツハシ ヒロシ 浜松シーサイドゴルフクラブ
59 三原 直樹 ミハラ ナオキ 富士レイクサイドカントリー倶楽部
60 柳下 俊明 ヤギシタ シュンミョウ 平塚富士見カントリークラブ
61 山口 賢一郎 ヤマグチ ケンイチロウ 富士小山ゴルフクラブ
62 山田 寛 ヤマダ ヒロシ 河口湖カントリークラブ
63 山本 通麿 ヤマモト ミチマロ 芦の湖カントリークラブ
64 吉川 正行 ヨシカワ マサユキ 東名厚木カントリー倶楽部
65 渡辺 昭男 ワタナベ アキオ 富士チサンカントリークラブ
66 和田 章正 ワダ ユキマサ 河口湖カントリークラブ
欠場1 細田 忠司 ホソダ チュウジ 武蔵野ゴルフクラブ
欠場2 茂澤 克己 モザワ カツミ 千葉カントリークラブ