文字サイズ

  • 標準
  • 拡大

申込者一覧

申込者一覧

2019/09/20現在
参加人数105人
 予選申込者一覧

第1ブロック  龍ヶ崎カントリー倶楽部(茨城県)  第2ブロック  高坂カントリークラブ・米山コース(埼玉県)  第3ブロック  船橋カントリー倶楽部(千葉県) 
第4ブロック  東京国際ゴルフ倶楽部(東京都)  第5ブロック  富士カントリークラブ(静岡県) 

第1ブロック (定員144名)
No氏名フリガナ所属倶楽部
1 相澤 東 アイザワ アズマ つくばねカントリークラブ
2 相田 喜久夫 アイダ キクオ 芳賀カントリークラブ
3 飯泉 秀夫 イイズミ ヒデオ 玉造ゴルフ倶楽部
4 池田 健次 イケダ ケンジ 龍ヶ崎カントリー倶楽部
5 勇 吉和 イサム ヨシカズ 金砂郷カントリークラブ
6 磯 誠一 イソ セイイチ アローエースゴルフクラブ
7 伊藤 高太郎 イトウ コウタロウ 鹿沼72カントリークラブ
8 伊藤 司 イトウ ツカサ セントラルゴルフクラブ
9 江川 健一 エガワ ケンイチ 平川カントリークラブ
10 遠藤 斌 エンドウ サカル 南摩城カントリークラブ
11 及川 修 オイカワ オサム 鷹ゴルフ倶楽部
12 大井 直樹 オオイ ナオキ 京葉カントリー倶楽部
13 大木 敏夫 オオキ トシオ 龍ヶ崎カントリー倶楽部
14 大関 利男 オオゼキ トシオ 千葉カントリークラブ
15 太田 冨美夫 オオタ フミオ 江戸崎カントリー倶楽部
16 太田中 保三 オオタナカ ヤスミ JGMやさと石岡ゴルフクラブ
17 大津 秀男 オオツ ヒデオ 富士カントリー笠間倶楽部
18 大塚 健二 オオツカ ケンジ 富士OGMゴルフクラブ出島コース
19 大辻 孝司 オオツジ タカシ 宍戸ヒルズカントリークラブ
20 大野 政治 オオノ マサハル 土浦カントリー倶楽部
21 大輪 広明 オオワ ヒロアキ 水戸グリーンカントリークラブ山方コース
22 岡田 俊介 オカダ シュンスケ 平川カントリークラブ
23 岡戸 行雄 オカド ユキオ 浅見ゴルフ倶楽部
24 小川 修二 オガワ シュウジ 龍ヶ崎カントリー倶楽部
25 奥澤 國男 オクザワ クニオ 龍ヶ崎カントリー倶楽部
26 小嶋 輝男 オジマ テルオ 富士カントリー笠間倶楽部
27 小野 賢司 オノ ケンジ JGM セベバレステロス ゴルフクラブ
28 小野 進 オノ ススム 龍ヶ崎カントリー倶楽部
29 加藤 道春 カトウ ミチハル 静ヒルズカントリークラブ
30 河原 正雄 カワハラ マサオ 東筑波カントリークラブ
31 河村 友正 カワムラ ユウセイ 龍ヶ崎カントリー倶楽部
32 岸 俊光 キシ トシミツ 浦和ゴルフ倶楽部
33 北村 信三 キタムラ シンゾウ 小金井カントリー倶楽部
34 草野 俊正 クサノ トシマサ カントリークラブ・ザ・レイクス
35 久保田 充 クボタ ミツル 我孫子ゴルフ倶楽部
36 倉田 泰輝 クラタ ヤステル 小金井カントリー倶楽部
37 栗原 宏之 クリハラ ヒロユキ 扶桑カントリー倶楽部
38 黒沢 登美夫 クロサワ トミオ 金砂郷カントリークラブ
39 小島 一夫 コジマ カズオ つくばねカントリークラブ
40 近藤 昭二 コンドウ ショウジ 富士カントリー笠間倶楽部
41 今野 達則 コンノ タツノリ 麻倉ゴルフ倶楽部
42 今野 宗雄 コンノ ムネオ 皐月ゴルフ倶楽部鹿沼コース
43 桜本 利一 サクラモト トシカズ ラインヒルゴルフクラブ
44 佐々木 徳雄 ササキ ノリオ 鶴舞カントリー倶楽部
45 佐藤 仁 サトウ ジン カントリークラブ・ザ・レイクス
46 佐藤 友久 サトウ トモヒサ 唐沢ゴルフ倶楽部
47 塩原 重男 シオバラ シゲオ 猿島カントリー倶楽部
48 宍倉 孝行 シシクラ タカユキ 鷹ゴルフ倶楽部
49 篠崎 州央 シノザキ クニオ 千葉国際カントリークラブ
50 篠原 司郎 シノハラ シロウ 千葉カントリークラブ
51 島村 誠 シマムラ マコト 取手桜が丘ゴルフクラブ
52 白井 健司 シライ ケンジ 水戸・ゴルフ・クラブ
53 白鳥 弘幸 シラトリ ヒロユキ 千葉カントリークラブ
54 新村 ヨシオ シンムラ ヨシオ 千葉カントリークラブ
55 水津 登 スイヅ ノボル 扶桑カントリー倶楽部
56 居石 春満 スエイシ ハルミツ 赤羽ゴルフ倶楽部
57 杉本 薫 スギモト カオル 水戸グリーンカントリークラブ山方コース
58 鈴木 俊夫 スズキ トシオ ニッソーカントリークラブ
59 鈴木 盛生 スズキ モリオ 那須小川ゴルフクラブ
60 瀬戸 信昭 セト ノブアキ 鷹之台カンツリー倶楽部
61 染野 光弘 ソメノ ミツヒロ マナゴルフクラブ
62 染谷 建也 ソメヤ ケンヤ 大利根カントリークラブ
63 高野 健 タカノ ケン つくばねカントリークラブ
64 高橋 克彦 タカハシ カツヒコ 江戸崎カントリー倶楽部
65 高橋 孝和 タカハシ タカカズ レインボーカントリー倶楽部
66 瀧澤 光雄 タキザワ ミツオ 我孫子ゴルフ倶楽部
67 田口 勉 タグチ ツトム 猿島カントリー倶楽部
68 田口 操 タグチ ミサオ セントラルゴルフクラブ
69 竹迫 清人 タケサコ キヨト アローエースゴルフクラブ
70 武田 幸雄 タケダ ユキオ アローエースゴルフクラブ
71 谷 重次 タニ シゲジ 境川カントリー倶楽部
72 田葉 正信 タバ マサノブ 龍ヶ崎カントリー倶楽部
73 玉垣 隆一 タマガキ リュウイチ 下田城カントリー倶楽部
74 對馬 正光 ツシマ セイコウ 石岡ゴルフ倶楽部
75 辻本 太平 ツジモト タイヘイ 大洗ゴルフ倶楽部
76 土屋 博義 ツチヤ ヒロヨシ 我孫子ゴルフ倶楽部
77 角田 茂晴 ツノダ シゲハル 平川カントリークラブ
78 遠山 光男 トオヤマ ミツオ 鷹ゴルフ倶楽部
79 戸祭 康夫 トマツリ ヤスオ 日光カンツリー倶楽部
80 富田 文雄 トミタ フミオ 茨城ゴルフ倶楽部
81 永島 政行 ナガシマ マサユキ 大利根カントリークラブ
82 長野 雄一郎 ナガノ ユウイチロウ 大洗ゴルフ倶楽部
83 長峰 英雄 ナガミネ ヒデオ 麻生カントリークラブ
84 成田 賢二 ナリタ ケンジ 大利根カントリークラブ
85 新倉 利夫 ニイクラ トシオ 桜ゴルフ倶楽部
86 花ヶ崎 一男 ハナガサキ カズオ 静ヒルズカントリークラブ
87 林 瑞祥 ハヤシ ミズヒロ 武蔵松山カントリークラブ
88 原 繼雄 ハラ ツグオ 横浜カントリークラブ
89 樋口 薦 ヒグチ ススム セゴビアゴルフクラブ イン チヨダ
90 古木 克成 フルキ カツシゲ 水戸グリーンカントリークラブ山方コース
91 古庄 弘 フルショウ ヒロシ 東筑波カントリークラブ
92 北條 勝 ホウジョウ マサル アローエースゴルフクラブ
93 幕内 文雄 マクウチ フミオ カントリークラブ・ザ・レイクス
94 眞崎 敏寛 マサキ トシヒロ 南総カントリークラブ
95 町田 信征 マチダ ノブマサ 江戸崎カントリー倶楽部
96 皆川 眞規夫 ミナカワ マキオ 大洗ゴルフ倶楽部
97 矢作 定雄 ヤサク サダオ 我孫子ゴルフ倶楽部
98 安原 宣夫 ヤスハラ ノブオ 浦和ゴルフ倶楽部
99 矢吹 元良 ヤブキ モトヨシ ゴールデンレイクスカントリークラブ
100 山口 雅司 ヤマグチ マサジ 大利根カントリークラブ
101 山田 寛道 ヤマダ ヒロミチ 鶴舞カントリー倶楽部
102 山本 五郎 ヤマモト ゴロウ 土浦カントリー倶楽部
103 吉田 裕 ヨシダ ヒロシ カントリークラブ・ザ・レイクス
104 若田 直樹 ワカタ ナオキ 桜ゴルフ倶楽部
105 和田 光司 ワダ コウジ 嵐山カントリークラブ
欠場1 工藤 博 クドウ ヒロシ 千葉カントリークラブ
欠場2 横山 充洋 ヨコヤマ ミツヒロ ゴルフ倶楽部成田ハイツリー
欠場3 渡辺 誠 ワタナベ マコト 富士カントリー笠間倶楽部