文字サイズ

  • 標準
  • 拡大

申込者一覧

申込者一覧

2019/09/20現在
参加人数144人
関東女子ゴルフ選手権 予選申込者一覧

第1ブロック  東松山カントリークラブ・西・東コース(埼玉県)  第2ブロック  富里ゴルフ倶楽部(千葉県) 

第1ブロック (定員144名)
No氏名フリガナ所属倶楽部
1 赤荻 瑠花 アカオギ ルカ 芳賀カントリークラブ
2 秋川 楓花 アキカワ フウカ 関東学生ゴルフ連盟
3 阿曽 帆夏 アソ ホナツ 櫛形ゴルフ倶楽部
4 安孫子 美央 アビコ ミオ グリーンパークカントリークラブ
5 天野 真里奈 アマノ マリナ 小田原ゴルフ倶楽部日動御殿場コース
6 安藤 百香 アンドウ モモカ 那須小川ゴルフクラブ
7 飯塚 優衣 イイヅカ ユイ 関越ハイランドゴルフクラブ
8 五十嵐 望夢 イカラシ ミム ヨネックスカントリークラブ
9 生田 博子 イクタ ヒロコ 関東学生ゴルフ連盟
10 池上 愛菜 イケガミ マナ 関東国際カントリークラブ
11 池羽 陽向 イケバ ヒナタ 那須伊王野カントリークラブ
12 石川 涼夏 イシカワ スズカ 伊香保国際カンツリークラブ
13 石川 茉友夏 イシカワ マユカ 伊香保国際カンツリークラブ
14 稲永 真衣 イナナガ マイ 関東学生ゴルフ連盟
15 井上 渚 イノウエ ナギサ 那須小川ゴルフクラブ
16 伊波川 彩名 イバガワ アヤナ 関東ジュニア
17 今井 鮎美 イマイ アユミ TEAM KGA ジュニア
18 岩井 明愛 イワイ アキエ TEAM KGA ジュニア
19 岩切 彩萌 イワキリ アヤメ 関東学生ゴルフ連盟
20 岩崎 美紀 イワサキ ミノリ 那須小川ゴルフクラブ
21 岩谷 咲来 イワヤ サクラ 関東国際カントリークラブ
22 嬉野 由 ウレシノ ユウ 葉山国際カンツリー倶楽部
23 江原 侑那 エハラ ユウナ サンコー72カントリークラブ
24 江原 侑美 エハラ ユミ サンコー72カントリークラブ
25 呉 鍾淑 オ チョンスク 太田双葉カントリークラブ
26 大島 瑠々海 オオシマ ルルカ 鹿沼72カントリークラブ
27 岡地 里香 オカジ リカ 東京五日市カントリー倶楽部
28 岡田 千登勢 オカダ チトセ カントリークラブ・ザ・レイクス
29 岡安 優菜 オカヤス ユナ TEAM KGA ジュニア
30 荻野 遥香 オギノ ハルカ 関東学生ゴルフ連盟
31 荻原 由美子 オギハラ ユミコ 太田双葉カントリークラブ
32 荻原 いなほ オギワラ イナホ 関東国際カントリークラブ
33 小野田 寧々 オノダ ネネ サンコー72カントリークラブ
34 尾花 日向子 オバナ ヒナコ 関東学生ゴルフ連盟
35 小俣 柚葉 オマタ ユズハ 東京五日市カントリー倶楽部
36 香川 安曇 カガワ アヅミ 関東学生ゴルフ連盟
37 柏木 瑠美 カシワギ ルミ 関東学生ゴルフ連盟
38 加園 美波 カソノ ミナミ 那須小川ゴルフクラブ
39 勝見 梓 カツミ アズサ 鳳凰ゴルフ倶楽部
40 加藤 風羽 カトウ フウ 石地シーサイドカントリークラブ
41 加藤 陽 カトウ ミナミ 関東学生ゴルフ連盟
42 加藤 利佳 カトウ リカ 東京国際ゴルフ倶楽部
43 加藤 凛 カトウ リン 石地シーサイドカントリークラブ
44 河内 悠利杏 カワチ ユリアン サンコー72カントリークラブ
45 木村 円 キムラ マドカ 水戸レイクスカントリークラブ
46 木村 美霞 キムラ ミカ 関東ジュニア
47 木村 友香 キムラ ユウカ 櫛形ゴルフ倶楽部
48 倉林 夏 クラバヤシ ナツ 葉山国際カンツリー倶楽部
49 黒川 莉奈子 クロカワ リナコ 関東学生ゴルフ連盟
50 小暮 千広 コグレ チヒロ 水戸レイクスカントリークラブ
51 小﨑 茜 コザキ アカネ 新千葉カントリー倶楽部
52 小林 亜美 コバヤシ アミ 公益社団法人 日本パブリックゴルフ協会
53 小林 彩音 コバヤシ アヤネ オリムピック・カントリークラブ レイクつぶらだコース
54 小林 夢果 コバヤシ ユメカ 関東ジュニア
55 近藤 あみ コンドウ アミ 石地シーサイドカントリークラブ
56 金野 優菜 コンノ ユウナ 那須小川ゴルフクラブ
57 齋藤 華音 サイトウ カノン 水戸レイクスカントリークラブ
58 斉藤 里奈 サイトウ リナ 関東国際カントリークラブ
59 坂井 留奈 サカイ ルナ 那須小川ゴルフクラブ
60 坂本 萌 サカモト モエ 那須小川ゴルフクラブ
61 櫻井 梨央 サクライ リオ 水戸レイクスカントリークラブ
62 佐藤 心結 サトウ ミユ TEAM KGA ジュニア
63 志賀 茜 シガ アカネ 関東学生ゴルフ連盟
64 重田 英菜 シゲタ ハナ シャトレーゼヴィンテージゴルフ倶楽部
65 篠崎 葵 シノザキ アオイ オリムピック・カントリークラブ レイクつぶらだコース
66 清水 日奈 シミズ ヒナ 関東学生ゴルフ連盟
67 白石 実零 シライシ ミレイ サンコー72カントリークラブ
68 鈴木 明梨亜 スズキ アリア 石岡ゴルフ倶楽部
69 鈴木 千晴 スズキ チハル 那須小川ゴルフクラブ
70 鈴木 優芽 スズキ ユメ TEAM KGA ジュニア
71 関口 碧 セキグチ アオイ TEAM KGA ジュニア
72 関口 美月 セキグチ ミヅキ ヨネックスカントリークラブ
73 関野 愛美 セキノ アミ 関東学生ゴルフ連盟
74 髙澤 理華 タカザワ リカ 櫛形ゴルフ倶楽部
75 高野 愛姫 タカノ アイヒ 那須小川ゴルフクラブ
76 高野 可菜 タカノ カナ サンコー72カントリークラブ
77 髙橋 采未 タカハシ アヤミ 諏訪湖カントリークラブ
78 髙橋 こはく タカハシ コハク 小田原ゴルフ倶楽部日動御殿場コース
79 高橋 幸 タカハシ サチ 那須小川ゴルフクラブ
80 高橋 しずく タカハシ シズク 小田原ゴルフ倶楽部日動御殿場コース
81 高橋 夏奈 タカハシ ナナ 関東学生ゴルフ連盟
82 高橋 美羽 タカハシ ミウ 那須伊王野カントリークラブ
83 髙橋 みさと タカハシ ミサト 東京五日市カントリー倶楽部
84 竹本 梨奈 タケモト リナ フォレストカントリー倶楽部
85 田中 友梨 タナカ ユウリ JGMベルエアゴルフクラブ
86 田中 梨菜 タナカ リナ 東千葉カントリークラブ
87 大郷 光瑠 ダイゴウ ヒカル TEAM KGA ジュニア
88 茶木 詩央 チャキ シオ TEAM KGA ジュニア
89 千田 萌花 チダ モエカ 松本カントリークラブ
90 千葉 雪乃 チバ ユキノ 富士川カントリークラブ
91 津田 舞音 ツダ コトネ 石地シーサイドカントリークラブ
92 角田 夢香 ツノダ ユメカ サンコー72カントリークラブ
93 手塚 彩馨 テヅカ アヤカ TEAM KGA ジュニア
94 中澤 凜音 ナカザワ リオン サンコー72カントリークラブ
95 中澤 瑠来 ナカザワ ルナ TEAM KGA ジュニア
96 中島 千奈都 ナカジマ チナツ 扶桑カントリー倶楽部
97 中田 樹乃 ナカタ ミキノ 関東学生ゴルフ連盟
98 中村 珠莉香 ナカムラ ジュリカ 関東ジュニア
99 中村 友香 ナカムラ ユウカ 水戸レイクスカントリークラブ
100 夏野 香月 ナツノ カズキ 那須小川ゴルフクラブ
101 西脇 真帆 ニシワキ マホ 小千谷カントリークラブ
102 野間 季和子 ノマ キワコ 関東学生ゴルフ連盟
103 萩生田 みらん ハギウダ ミラン 扶桑カントリー倶楽部
104 橋爪 莉都 ハシヅメ リト 葉山国際カンツリー倶楽部
105 橋本 佳奈 ハシモト カナ 関東学生ゴルフ連盟
106 長谷川 愛美 ハセガワ アイミ サンコー72カントリークラブ
107 濱野 紗綺 ハマノ サキ さいたま梨花カントリークラブ
108 濱野 舞保 ハマノ マホ 東京五日市カントリー倶楽部
109 早川 夏未 ハヤカワ ナツミ 関東ジュニア
110 原 芽ぐみ ハラ メグミ 松本カントリークラブ
111 原田 瑠璃南 ハラダ ルリナ 秋山カントリークラブ
112 馬場 咲希 ババ サキ TEAM KGA ジュニア
113 平井 美咲 ヒライ ミサキ 関東学生ゴルフ連盟
114 平野 愛子 ヒラノ アイコ 東京五日市カントリー倶楽部
115 平林 治子 ヒラバヤシ ハルコ 都留カントリー倶楽部
116 深谷 琴乃 フカヤ コトノ 東京五日市カントリー倶楽部
117 福岡 萌生 フクオカ モエ 那須小川ゴルフクラブ
118 星川 ひなの ホシカワ ヒナノ 関東学生ゴルフ連盟
119 松原 由幸 マツバラ ユミ ノースショアカントリークラブ
120 間中 りょう マナカ リョウ TEAM KGA ジュニア
121 水野 円琳 ミズノ マリン 扶桑カントリー倶楽部
122 牟田 遥 ムタ ハルカ 那須小川ゴルフクラブ
123 目黒 宝 メグロ タカラ 石地シーサイドカントリークラブ
124 望月 美甫 モチヅキ ミナミ 富士チサンカントリークラブ
125 森 彩乃 モリ アヤノ 富士箱根カントリークラブ
126 森 はな モリ ハナ オリムピックカントリークラブ
127 森田 彩音 モリタ アヤネ 関東ジュニア
128 諸橋 愛奈 モロハシ アイナ 三井の森蓼科ゴルフ倶楽部
129 谷口 槙梨 ヤグチ マリ 岡部チサンカントリークラブ
130 谷口 瑠梨 ヤグチ ルリ 鹿沼72カントリークラブ
131 保田 はな ヤスダ ハナ 伊勢原カントリークラブ
132 矢作 紗香 ヤハギ サヤカ 那須小川ゴルフクラブ
133 山崎 花音 ヤマザキ カノン フォレストカントリー倶楽部
134 山崎 優 ヤマザキ ユウ 東京五日市カントリー倶楽部
135 山室 結衣 ヤマムロ ユイ オリムピックカントリークラブ
136 山本 華菜音 ヤマモト カナネ 水戸レイクスカントリークラブ
137 山本 穂花 ヤマモト ホノカ 葉山国際カンツリー倶楽部
138 山本 優花 ヤマモト ユウカ 葉山国際カンツリー倶楽部
139 横山 稀理 ヨコヤマ キリ 関東学生ゴルフ連盟
140 横山 珠々奈 ヨコヤマ スズナ TEAM KGA ジュニア
141 吉田 珠 ヨシダ シュリ 那須小川ゴルフクラブ
142 吉田 莉生 ヨシダ リオ 関東学生ゴルフ連盟
143 米澤 弥夏 ヨネザワ ミナツ 東京五日市カントリー倶楽部
144 若月 優衣 ワカツキ ユイ 栗橋國際カントリー倶楽部