文字サイズ

  • 標準
  • 拡大

申込者一覧

申込者一覧

2020/01/27現在
参加人数114人
10月月例 月例 申込者一覧
No氏名フリガナ所属倶楽部
1 厚澤 克俊 アツザワ カツトシ 鴻巣カントリークラブ
2 飯塚 裕一 イイヅカ ユウイチ 藤岡ゴルフクラブ
3 石毛 誠 イシゲ マコト 那須小川ゴルフクラブ
4 石坂 翔子 イシザカ ショウコ 関東学生ゴルフ連盟
5 石坂 友宏 イシザカ トモヒロ TEAM KGA ジュニア
6 伊藤 優太 イトウ ユウタ 東京五日市カントリー倶楽部
7 今井 信子 イマイ ノブコ 箱根カントリー倶楽部
8 岩崎 亜久竜 イワサキ アグリ 東名カントリークラブ
9 岩沢 一輝 イワサワ カズキ 神奈川カントリークラブ
10 岩橋 和輝 イワハシ カズキ ギャツビイゴルフクラブ
11 上迫 友貴 ウエサコ ユウキ 太平洋クラブ御殿場コース
12 浮ヶ谷 博之 ウキガヤ ヒロユキ 千葉カントリークラブ
13 榎本 明日香 エノモト アスカ 関東学生ゴルフ連盟
14 大内田 愼一郎 オオウチダ シンイチロウ 岡部チサンカントリークラブ
15 大内田 一美 オオウチダ ヒトミ 岡部チサンカントリークラブ
16 太田 智喜 オオタ トモキ 富士カントリー笠間倶楽部
17 太田 秀樹 オオタ ヒデキ エーデルワイスゴルフクラブ
18 大柳 博也 オオヤナギ ヒロヤ 立川国際カントリー倶楽部
19 岡田 光史 オカダ ミツノブ 嵐山カントリークラブ
20 岡田 睦広 オカダ ムツヒロ レーサムゴルフ&スパリゾート
21 岡村 一八 オカムラ カズヤ 長太郎カントリークラブ
22 小川 志緒 オガワ シオ 川越カントリークラブ
23 小川 文平 オガワ ブンペイ サンヒルズカントリークラブ
24 落合 美詠子 オチアイ ミエコ ニッソーカントリークラブ
25 小野 竜彦 オノ タツヒコ オリムピックカントリークラブ
26 小原 淳 オハラ ジュン 愛鷹シックスハンドレッドクラブ
27 折茂 あやめ オリモ アヤメ 赤城国際カントリークラブ
28 加治屋 舜介 カジヤ シュンスケ 秋山カントリークラブ
29 勝俣 陵 カツマタ リョウ 玉川カントリークラブ
30 金井 篤司 カナイ アツシ 岡部チサンカントリークラブ
31 金井 佳代 カナイ カヨ 青梅ゴルフ倶楽部
32 金子 弥生 カネコ ヤヨイ 相模原ゴルフクラブ
33 川崎 邦朗 カワサキ クニオ 江戸崎カントリー倶楽部
34 木村 利治 キムラ トシハル 水戸グリーンカントリークラブ
35 金 浩延 キン ヒロノブ 宇都宮カンツリークラブ
36 窪田 一樹 クボタ カズキ スプリングフィルズゴルフクラブ
37 窪田 新平 クボタ シンペイ 紫カントリークラブすみれコース
38 黒川 大輝 クロカワ ダイキ 東京五日市カントリー倶楽部
39 幸田 恭典 コウタ ヤスノリ ニッソーカントリークラブ
40 小林 かおり コバヤシ カオリ 武蔵カントリークラブ
41 斉藤 史晶 サイトウ フミアキ ノーブルウッドゴルフクラブ
42 斉野 恵康 サイノ ヨシヤス GMG八王子ゴルフ場
43 榊田 剛 サカキダ ツヨシ 青梅ゴルフ倶楽部
44 坂場 大希 サカバ ヒロキ オリムピック・カントリークラブ レイクつぶらだコース
45 坂場 将希 サカバ マサキ オリムピック・カントリークラブ レイクつぶらだコース
46 坂本 雄介 サカモト ユウスケ ナショナルチーム
47 鷺 一成 サギ カズナリ 太平洋クラブ御殿場コース
48 澤田 信弘 サワダ ノブヒロ 茨城ゴルフ倶楽部
49 庄司 由 ショウジ ユウ 東千葉カントリークラブ
50 椎名 康之 シイナ ヤスユキ 武蔵カントリークラブ
51 塩田 美樹子 シオタ ミキコ 葉山国際カンツリー倶楽部
52 柴田 莉奈 シバタ リナ ロイヤルスターゴルフクラブ
53 清水 優太 シミズ ユウタ 東京五日市カントリー倶楽部
54 霜田 邦明 シモダ クニアキ 大日向カントリー倶楽部
55 下野 修照 シモノ ノブテル 鹿沼カントリー倶楽部
56 白石 哲也 シライシ テツヤ 相模原ゴルフクラブ
57 白金 満明 シラカネ ミツアキ 鴻巣カントリークラブ
58 菅野 智次郎 スガノ トモジロウ 猿島カントリー倶楽部
59 鈴木 貴士 スズキ タカシ 大日向カントリー倶楽部
60 鈴木 優也 スズキ ユウヤ 津久井湖ゴルフ倶楽部
61 関澤 誠 セキザワ マコト 嵐山カントリークラブ
62 相馬 義孝 ソウマ ヨシタカ 塩原カントリークラブ
63 高野 隆 タカノ タカシ 柏崎カントリークラブ
64 高橋 聡 タカハシ サトル 鴻巣カントリークラブ
65 高山 恵輔 タカヤマ ケイスケ 石坂ゴルフ倶楽部
66 竹石 要佑 タケイシ ヨウスケ 筑波カントリークラブ
67 竹添 大晃 タケゾエ ヒロアキ ブリック&ウッドクラブ
68 竹原 洋行 タケハラ ヒロユキ 横浜カントリークラブ
69 田中 俊行 タナカ トシユキ 鳩山カントリークラブ
70 田中 のどか タナカ ノドカ 大宮国際カントリークラブ
71 田中 良博 タナカ ヨシヒロ 寄居カントリークラブ
72 田辺 昌彦 タナベ マサヒコ 岡部チサンカントリークラブ
73 土屋 健次 ツチヤ ケンジ 武蔵カントリークラブ
74 堤 健太朗 ツツミ ケンタロウ 川越グリーンクロス
75 露木 直子 ツユキ ナオコ 東名厚木カントリー倶楽部
76 鶴田 貴也 ツルタ タカヤ ロイヤルスターゴルフクラブ
77 直井 梨瑛 ナオイ リエ 千葉カントリークラブ
78 中野 正義 ナカノ マサヨシ 富士カントリー笠間倶楽部
79 中部 隆 ナカベ タカシ 袖ヶ浦カンツリークラブ
80 中村 能章 ナカムラ ヨシアキ 上総モナークカントリークラブ
81 永田 昭二 ナガタ ショウジ ノースショアカントリークラブ
82 夏山 ルイ ナツヤマ ルイ セゴビアゴルフクラブ イン チヨダ
83 野田 すみれ ノダ スミレ 水戸レイクスカントリークラブ
84 野呂 涼 ノロ リョウ 長太郎カントリークラブ
85 長谷川 望 ハセガワ ノゾム 水戸グリーンカントリークラブ
86 原島 智恵子 ハラシマ チエコ 鳩山カントリークラブ
87 半田 裕一 ハンダ ユウイチ 鹿沼プレミアゴルフ倶楽部
88 平石 健太 ヒライシ ケンタ ニッソーカントリークラブ
89 平尾 喜彦 ヒラオ ヨシヒコ 富士ロイヤルカントリークラブ
90 吹野 耕一 フキノ コウイチ 富士カントリー笠間倶楽部
91 船橋 数晃 フナバシ カズアキ 岡部チサンカントリークラブ
92 古川 侑杏 フルカワ ユウアン 土浦カントリー倶楽部
93 星野 杏奈 ホシノ アンナ 大宮国際カントリークラブ
94 細田 有里 ホソダ ユリ オリムピックカントリークラブ
95 細谷 朋生 ホソヤ トモキ TEAM KGA ジュニア
96 前田 男 マエダ ダン 岡部チサンカントリークラブ
97 前田 正雄 マエダ マサオ 岡部チサンカントリークラブ
98 松尾 律子 マツオ リツコ ギャツビイゴルフクラブ
99 松岡 一裕 マツオカ カズヒロ 矢板カントリークラブ
100 松田 永基 マツダ エイキ 清川カントリークラブ
101 水上 晃男 ミズカミ アキオ 袖ヶ浦カンツリークラブ
102 村上 美佳 ムラカミ ミカ 鷹ゴルフ倶楽部
103 持田 奈穂 モチダ ナホ 関東学生ゴルフ連盟
104 本宮 あゆみ モトミヤ アユミ ニッソーカントリークラブ
105 森久保 剛 モリクボ タケシ 津久井湖ゴルフ倶楽部
106 屋代 亮 ヤシロ アキラ 大厚木カントリークラブ
107 柳澤 信吾 ヤナギサワ シンゴ 袖ヶ浦カンツリークラブ
108 柳本 常雄 ヤナギモト ツネオ オリムピックカントリークラブ
109 山口 善久 ヤマグチ ヨシヒサ 太平洋クラブ御殿場コース
110 山田 俊明 ヤマダ トシアキ 鹿沼カントリー倶楽部
111 山端 孝博 ヤマハタ タカヒロ オーク・ヒルズカントリークラブ
112 渡辺 顕展 ワタナベ アキノブ 高根カントリー倶楽部
113 渡部 美和 ワタナベ ヨシカズ 鹿野山ゴルフ倶楽部
114 和田 朋子 ワダ トモコ ノーザンカントリークラブ錦ヶ原ゴルフ場
欠場1 沓沢 良子 クツザワ リョウコ 江戸崎カントリー倶楽部
欠場2 米山 勇樹 ヨネヤマ ユウキ 東富士カントリークラブ