文字サイズ

  • 標準
  • 拡大

申込者一覧

申込者一覧

2020/09/22現在
参加人数115人
11月月例 月例 申込者一覧
No氏名フリガナ所属倶楽部
1 青木 慶太 アオキ ケイタ 習志野カントリークラブ
2 厚澤 克俊 アツザワ カツトシ 鴻巣カントリークラブ
3 飯塚 裕一 イイヅカ ユウイチ 藤岡ゴルフクラブ
4 石毛 誠 イシゲ マコト 那須小川ゴルフクラブ
5 石坂 友宏 イシザカ トモヒロ TEAM KGA ジュニア
6 市村 香純 イチムラ カスミ 水戸レイクスカントリークラブ
7 伊藤 優太 イトウ ユウタ 東京五日市カントリー倶楽部
8 今井 信子 イマイ ノブコ 箱根カントリー倶楽部
9 岩崎 亜久竜 イワサキ アグリ 東名カントリークラブ
10 岩橋 和輝 イワハシ カズキ ギャツビイゴルフクラブ
11 榎本 明日香 エノモト アスカ 関東学生ゴルフ連盟
12 榎本 剛之 エノモト タカユキ 袖ヶ浦カンツリークラブ
13 大内田 愼一郎 オオウチダ シンイチロウ 岡部チサンカントリークラブ
14 太田 智喜 オオタ トモキ 富士カントリー笠間倶楽部
15 岡村 一八 オカムラ カズヤ 長太郎カントリークラブ
16 小川 志緒 オガワ シオ 川越カントリークラブ
17 小川 文平 オガワ ブンペイ サンヒルズカントリークラブ
18 尾崎 博子 オザキ ヒロコ 太平洋クラブ佐野ヒルクレストコース
19 落合 美詠子 オチアイ ミエコ ニッソーカントリークラブ
20 小原 淳 オハラ ジュン 愛鷹シックスハンドレッドクラブ
21 風間 智行 カザマ トモユキ 小田原ゴルフ倶楽部松田コース
22 加治屋 舜介 カジヤ シュンスケ 秋山カントリークラブ
23 金井 篤司 カナイ アツシ 岡部チサンカントリークラブ
24 金子 弥生 カネコ ヤヨイ 相模原ゴルフクラブ
25 川井 光洋 カワイ ミツヒロ 寄居カントリークラブ
26 川崎 邦朗 カワサキ クニオ 江戸崎カントリー倶楽部
27 河野 真一 カワノ シンイチ 千葉桜の里ゴルフクラブ
28 木村 利治 キムラ トシハル 水戸グリーンカントリークラブ
29 窪田 一樹 クボタ カズキ スプリングフィルズゴルフクラブ
30 黒川 大輝 クロカワ ダイキ 東京五日市カントリー倶楽部
31 幸田 恭典 コウタ ヤスノリ ニッソーカントリークラブ
32 河内 喜文 コウチ ヨシフミ 水戸・ゴルフ・クラブ
33 河野 杏奈 コウノ アンナ 東京五日市カントリー倶楽部
34 才津 博昭 サイツ ヒロアキ ニッソーカントリークラブ
35 斉藤 史晶 サイトウ フミアキ ノーブルウッドゴルフクラブ
36 坂本 雄介 サカモト ユウスケ ナショナルチーム
37 鷺 一成 サギ カズナリ 太平洋クラブ御殿場コース
38 澤井 綾子 サワイ アヤコ 東千葉カントリークラブ
39 澤田 信弘 サワダ ノブヒロ 茨城ゴルフ倶楽部
40 庄司 由 ショウジ ユウ 東千葉カントリークラブ
41 椎名 康之 シイナ ヤスユキ 武蔵カントリークラブ
42 塩田 美樹子 シオタ ミキコ 葉山国際カンツリー倶楽部
43 柴田 莉奈 シバタ リナ ロイヤルスターゴルフクラブ
44 清水 かおり シミズ カオリ 八王子カントリークラブ
45 清水 優太 シミズ ユウタ 東京五日市カントリー倶楽部
46 下野 修照 シモノ ノブテル 鹿沼カントリー倶楽部
47 白石 哲也 シライシ テツヤ 相模原ゴルフクラブ
48 白金 満明 シラカネ ミツアキ 鴻巣カントリークラブ
49 須崎 友貴 スザキ ユウキ 東京五日市カントリー倶楽部
50 鈴木 祥一郎 スズキ ショウイチロウ 鹿沼72カントリークラブ
51 鈴木 淳一 スズキ ジュンイチ 横浜カントリークラブ
52 鈴木 貴士 スズキ タカシ 大日向カントリー倶楽部
53 鈴木 優也 スズキ ユウヤ 津久井湖ゴルフ倶楽部
54 関澤 誠 セキザワ マコト 嵐山カントリークラブ
55 相馬 義孝 ソウマ ヨシタカ 塩原カントリークラブ
56 高橋 清 タカハシ セイ 那須小川ゴルフクラブ
57 高倍 淳一 タカベ ジュンイチ 東京五日市カントリー倶楽部
58 高山 恵輔 タカヤマ ケイスケ 石坂ゴルフ倶楽部
59 竹石 要佑 タケイシ ヨウスケ 筑波カントリークラブ
60 竹添 大晃 タケゾエ ヒロアキ ブリック&ウッドクラブ
61 竹原 洋行 タケハラ ヒロユキ 横浜カントリークラブ
62 田中 俊行 タナカ トシユキ 鳩山カントリークラブ
63 田中 のどか タナカ ノドカ 大宮国際カントリークラブ
64 田中 良博 タナカ ヨシヒロ 寄居カントリークラブ
65 田辺 昌彦 タナベ マサヒコ 岡部チサンカントリークラブ
66 堤 健太朗 ツツミ ケンタロウ 川越グリーンクロス
67 露木 直子 ツユキ ナオコ 東名厚木カントリー倶楽部
68 鶴田 貴也 ツルタ タカヤ ロイヤルスターゴルフクラブ
69 直井 梨瑛 ナオイ リエ 千葉カントリークラブ
70 中島 智明 ナカジマ トモアキ ザ ナショナルカントリー倶楽部 千葉
71 中野 正義 ナカノ マサヨシ 富士カントリー笠間倶楽部
72 中部 隆 ナカベ タカシ 袖ヶ浦カンツリークラブ
73 中村 憲司 ナカムラ ケンジ 宍戸ヒルズカントリークラブ
74 永田 昭二 ナガタ ショウジ ノースショアカントリークラブ
75 永野 雄亮 ナガノ ユウスケ かずさカントリークラブ
76 夏山 ルイ ナツヤマ ルイ セゴビアゴルフクラブ イン チヨダ
77 西片 太一 ニシカタ タイチ 埼玉国際ゴルフ倶楽部
78 西村 涼花 ニシムラ スズカ 長太郎カントリークラブ
79 沼田 凌 ヌマタ リョウ 鹿沼72カントリークラブ
80 沼田 玲奈 ヌマタ レナ 鹿沼72カントリークラブ
81 野尻 ゆかり ノジリ ユカリ セゴビアゴルフクラブ イン チヨダ
82 野田 すみれ ノダ スミレ 水戸レイクスカントリークラブ
83 野呂 涼 ノロ リョウ 長太郎カントリークラブ
84 長谷川 望 ハセガワ ノゾム 水戸グリーンカントリークラブ
85 樋口 匠 ヒグチ タクミ コスモクラシッククラブ
86 平石 健太 ヒライシ ケンタ ニッソーカントリークラブ
87 平尾 喜彦 ヒラオ ヨシヒコ 富士ロイヤルカントリークラブ
88 平田 悦子 ヒラタ エツコ カレドニアン・ゴルフクラブ
89 吹野 耕一 フキノ コウイチ 富士カントリー笠間倶楽部
90 藤本 和大 フジモト カズオ 千葉夷隅ゴルフクラブ
91 船橋 数晃 フナバシ カズアキ 岡部チサンカントリークラブ
92 古川 侑杏 フルカワ ユウアン 土浦カントリー倶楽部
93 星野 杏奈 ホシノ アンナ 大宮国際カントリークラブ
94 細田 有里 ホソダ ユリ オリムピックカントリークラブ
95 前田 男 マエダ ダン 岡部チサンカントリークラブ
96 前田 正雄 マエダ マサオ 岡部チサンカントリークラブ
97 松尾 律子 マツオ リツコ ギャツビイゴルフクラブ
98 松岡 一裕 マツオカ カズヒロ 矢板カントリークラブ
99 松田 永基 マツダ エイキ 清川カントリークラブ
100 持田 奈穂 モチダ ナホ 関東学生ゴルフ連盟
101 本宮 あゆみ モトミヤ アユミ ニッソーカントリークラブ
102 森 紗也佳 モリ サヤカ 霞ヶ関カンツリー倶楽部
103 保竹 純一 ヤスタケ ジュンイチ 富士チサンカントリークラブ
104 柳澤 信吾 ヤナギサワ シンゴ 袖ヶ浦カンツリークラブ
105 柳本 常雄 ヤナギモト ツネオ オリムピックカントリークラブ
106 山口 久美 ヤマグチ クミ 東京湾カントリークラブ
107 山口 すず夏 ヤマグチ スズカ 東京五日市カントリー倶楽部
108 山口 善久 ヤマグチ ヨシヒサ 太平洋クラブ御殿場コース
109 横川 修平 ヨコガワ シュウヘイ 松ケ峯カントリー倶楽部
110 吉田 隼人 ヨシダ ハヤト 太平洋クラブ佐野ヒルクレストコース
111 吉田 優利 ヨシダ ユウリ TEAM KGA ジュニア
112 渡部 美和 ワタナベ ヨシカズ 鹿野山ゴルフ倶楽部
113 和田 朋子 ワダ トモコ ノーザンカントリークラブ錦ヶ原ゴルフ場
114 和田 博 ワダ ヒロシ 袖ヶ浦カンツリークラブ
115 和田 雅英 ワダ マサヒデ 東京五日市カントリー倶楽部
欠場1 太田 秀樹 オオタ ヒデキ エーデルワイスゴルフクラブ
欠場2 勝俣 陵 カツマタ リョウ 玉川カントリークラブ
欠場3 長尾 説子 ナガオ セツコ 成田ゴルフ倶楽部