文字サイズ

  • 標準
  • 拡大

申込者一覧

申込者一覧

2020/01/27現在
参加人数134人
 決勝申込者一覧
No氏名フリガナ所属倶楽部
1 相原 紗奈 アイハラ サヤナ 川崎市立宮崎小学校
2 相原 涼汰 アイハラ リョウタ 行田市立南小学校
3 秋元 彩葉 アキモト イロハ 川崎市立川崎小学校
4 阿出川 宗哉 アデガワ ムネチカ 私立立教小学校
5 安孫子 大祐 アビコ ダイスケ 宇都宮市立清原東小学校
6 安西 歩美 アンザイ アユミ 前橋市立大利根小学校
7 飯島 早織 イイジマ サオリ 水戸市立笠原小学校
8 飯田 茜 イイダ アカネ 真岡市立真岡東小学校
9 池 由哉 イケ ユウヤ 新潟市立根岸小学校
10 石谷 舞桜 イシタニ マオ 我孫子市立高野山小学校
11 石橋 美怜 イシバシ ミレイ 焼津市立焼津西小学校
12 市村 翔太郎 イチムラ ショウタロウ 日立市立豊浦小
13 市村 龍我 イチムラ リュウガ 軽井沢町立軽井沢中部小学校
14 井出 太陽 イデ タイヨウ 川上村立川上第二小学校
15 伊藤 颯汰 イトウ ソウタ 横浜市立榎が丘小学校
16 犬飼 泰我 イヌカイ タイガ 伊東市立南小学校
17 井上 円慈 イノウエ エンジ 伊勢崎市立あずま小学校
18 岩井 光太 イワイ コウタ 川島町立中山小学校
19 岩井 巧 イワイ タクミ 富岡市立一ノ宮小学校
20 上田 澪空 ウエタ ミク 多摩市立東寺方小学校
21 臼井 遼也 ウスイ リョウヤ 横浜市立都筑小学校
22 江尻 隼人 エジリ ハヤト 滑川町立月の輪小学校
23 榎本 聖大 エノモト マサヒロ 八潮市立中川小学校
24 大岩 慶尚 オオイワ ヨシナオ 千葉市立誉田東小学校
25 大久保 海 オオクボ カイ 伊勢原市立伊勢原小学校
26 大橋 賢人 オオハシ ケント 浜松市立入野小学校
27 岡島 彩乃 オカジマ アヤノ 千葉市立稲丘小学校
28 岡田 海斗 オカダ カイト 町田市立小山田小学校
29 小澤 翔 オザワ ショウ 辰野町立辰野西小学校
30 勝亦 令奈 カツマタ レイナ 私立加藤学園暁秀初等小学校
31 金森 渉真 カナモリ ショウマ 柏市立風早北部小学校
32 金子 佳矢 カネコ ケイヤ 宇都宮市立戸祭小学校
33 川畑 優菜 カワバタ ユウナ 富津市立佐貫小学校
34 神田 悠貴 カンダ ハルキ 富士市立吉原小学校
35 熊谷 地陽 クマガイ チアキ 塩尻市立桔梗小学校
36 倉持 凪 クラモチ ナギ 石岡市立南小学校
37 栗林 夏希 クリバヤシ ナツキ 川崎市立菅生小学校
38 黒滝 正義 クロタキ マサヨシ 新潟市立東青山小学校
39 黒田 幸太郎 クロダ コウタロウ 横浜市立都筑
40 桑村 美穂 クワムラ ミホ 千葉市立宮崎小学校
41 小竹 獅堂 コタケ シドウ 新発田市立本田小学校
42 小林 イリス コバヤシ イリス 私立聖学院小学校
43 小林 翔音 コバヤシ ショオン 葛飾区立半田小学校
44 小林 美優 コバヤシ ミユウ 市川市立中山小学校
45 小林 龍竺 コバヤシ リュウジ 平塚市立岡崎小学校
46 近藤 直杜 コンドウ ナオト 横浜市立善部小学校
47 斉藤 隼人 サイトウ ハヤト 三郷市立立花小学校
48 齊藤 大翔 サイトウ ヒロト 熊谷市立長井小学校
49 坂本 朱里 サカモト アカリ 富士川町立鰍沢小学校
50 坂本 耕平 サカモト コウヘイ 甲斐市立敷島南小学校
51 佐藤 夏恋 サトウ カレン 市原市立白幡小学校
52 佐山 凛 サヤマ リン 柏市立高田小学校
53 澤田 竜成 サワダ リュウセイ 江東区立第二亀戸小学校
54 塩田 静児 シオダ セイジ 横浜市立三ツ境小学校
55 島貫 海輝登 シマヌキ ミキト 柏市立藤心小学校
56 清水 蔵之介 シミズ クラノスケ 練馬区立八坂小学校
57 志村 由羅 シムラ ユラ 川越市立霞ヶ関小学校
58 霜田 海舟 シモタ カイシュウ 甲斐市立双葉東小学校
59 末広 大地 スエヒロ ダイチ 胎内市立胎内小学校
60 菅原 里彩 スガワラ リサ 私立湘南学園小学校
61 鈴木 愛彩 スズキ アイサ 江戸川区立一之江第二小学校
62 鈴木 翔 スズキ ショウ 私立青山学院初等部
63 鈴木 菜央 スズキ ナオ 江戸川区立大杉東小学校
64 鈴木 菜々美 スズキ ナナミ 国立千葉大学教育学部附属小学校
65 鈴木 夏瑠 スズキ ナル 千葉市立真砂西小学校
66 鈴木 能々子 スズキ ノノコ 足立区立鹿浜五色桜小学校
67 鈴木 姫琉 スズキ ヒメル 世田谷区立給田小学校
68 須田 華帆 スダ カホ 古河市立古河第六小学校
69 須田 信乃介 スダ シンノスケ 古河市立小堤小学校
70 隅内 雅人 スミウチ マサト 水戸市立城東小学校
71 関口 碧 セキグチ アオイ 日高市立高萩小学校
72 関根 東馬 セキネ トウマ 大洗町立大洗小学校
73 関谷 風翔 セキヤ フウト 矢板市立片岡小学校
74 高杉 涼香 タカスギ スズカ 新潟市立鎧郷小学校
75 髙梨 倭 タカナシ ヤマト 八千代市立萱田南小学校
76 高野 愛姫 タカノ アイヒ 北区立滝野川
77 髙橋 太陽 タカハシ タイヨウ 横浜市立希望ヶ丘小学校
78 高橋 奈々 タカハシ ナナ 嵐山町立菅谷小学校
79 滝澤 怜央 タキザワ リョウ 入間市立新久小学校
80 大郷 光瑠 ダイゴウ ヒカル 諏訪市立豊田小学校
81 茶木 詩央 チャキ シオ 稲城市立第四小学校
82 塚田 こと音 ツカダ コトネ 印西市立小倉台小学校
83 土屋 太陽 ツチヤ タイヨウ 匝瑳市立共興小学校
84 角田 夢香 ツノダ ユメカ 前橋市立時沢小学校
85 東城 大翔 トウジョウ ヒロト 富士川町立増穂小学校
86 時本 晃志 トキモト コウシ 柏市立田中小学校
87 常盤 和也 トキワ カズヤ 鹿沼市立東小学校
88 泊 隆太 トマリ リュウタ 高崎市立南八幡小学校
89 中澤 凜音 ナカザワ リオン 前橋市立宮城小学校
90 中谷 愛純 ナカタニ アズミ 多古町立多古第一小学校
91 仲西 郷 ナカニシ ゴウ 静岡市立服織
92 中村 雄歩 ナカムラ ユウ 松戸立馬橋北小学校
93 成田 瑛麻 ナリタ エマ 私立学習院初等科
94 西山 知里 ニシヤマ チリ 国立山梨大学附属小学校
95 西脇 真帆 ニシワキ マホ 小千谷市立小千谷小学校
96 二宮 佳音 ニノミヤ カノン みどり市立笠懸北小学校
97 花村 秀太 ハナムラ シュウタ 諏訪市立中洲小学校
98 羽部 大輝 ハベ ダイキ 船橋市立中野木小学校
99 濱野 紗綺 ハマノ サキ 所沢市立若狭小学校
100 早川 菜々海 ハヤカワ ナナミ 岡谷市立岡谷田中小学校
101 東 亜藍 ヒガシ アラン 熊谷市立大幡小学校
102 平野 誠一 ヒラノ セイイチ 行田市立南小学校
103 平山 幸作 ヒラヤマ コウサク 私立早稲田実業学校初等部
104 平山 奈那 ヒラヤマ ナナ 匝瑳市立吉田小学校
105 福田 崇博 フクダ タカヒロ 富岡市立一ノ宮小学校
106 藤代 成実 フジシロ ナルミ 八潮市立八幡小学校
107 古谷 優花 フルヤ ユウカ 茅ヶ崎市立茅ヶ崎小学校
108 星野 恵太 ホシノ ケイタ 高崎市立東部小学校
109 星野 豪希 ホシノ ゴウキ 渋谷区立幡代小学校
110 細谷 幹 ホソヤ モトキ 水戸市立吉田小学校
111 堀川 雪花 ホリカワ ハナ 磐田市立豊田東小学校
112 松澤 光春 マツザワ コウシュン 川崎市立長沢小学校
113 松澤 虎大 マツザワ コテツ 石岡市立石岡東小学校
114 松原 柊亜 マツバラ シュア 鹿沼市立東小学校
115 松山 りな マツヤマ リナ 富士市立伝法小学校
116 間山 翔哉 マヤマ ショウヤ 文京区立駕籠町小学校
117 丸山 愛 マルヤマ アイ 富士市立伝法小学校
118 丸山 蒼太 マルヤマ ソウタ 私立山梨学院小学校
119 三橋 颯太朗 ミツハシ ソウタロウ 私立森村学園初等部
120 宮城 葵 ミヤギ アオイ さいたま市立島小学校
121 宮部 樹理 ミヤベ ジュリ 水戸市立酒門小学校
122 向川 豊 ムカイガワ アツ 板橋区立高島第六小学校
123 目黒 宝 メグロ タカラ 魚沼市立広神西小学校
124 本 大志 モト タイシ 横浜市立末吉小学校
125 森 虎琉 モリ タケル 大田区立入新井第五小学校
126 八木沢 浩心郎 ヤギサワ コウシロウ 足立区立本木小学校
127 柳下 百萌乃 ヤギシタ モモノ 千葉市立上の台小学校
128 山﨑 奈緒 ヤマザキ ナオ さいたま立大久保小学校
129 山根 朱理 ヤマネ アカリ 玉村町立玉村南小学校
130 山本 優花 ヤマモト ユウカ 三鷹市立第六小学校
131 吉澤 北斗 ヨシザワ ホクト 市川市立大野小学校
132 吉沢 己咲 ヨシザワ ミサキ 藤岡市立神流小学校
133 吉田 攻輝 ヨシダ コウキ 川越市立川越第一小学校
134 渡辺 世奈 ワタナベ セナ 八千代市立勝田台小学校