文字サイズ

  • 標準
  • 拡大

申込者一覧

申込者一覧

2019/09/19現在
参加人数123人
小学生大会 決勝申込者一覧
No氏名フリガナ所属倶楽部
1 阿部 羽流斗 アベ ハルト 焼津市立大富小学校
2 天田 和杏 アマダ ワコ 中野立江原小学校
3 新井 小桃 アライ コモモ 大田区立糀谷小学校
4 荒木 敬太 アラキ ケイタ 港区立立白金小学校
5 荒木 結衣 アラキ ユイ 港区立白金小学校
6 粟野 泰成 アワノ タイセイ 石岡市立石岡小学校
7 飯塚 龍之介 イイヅカ リュウノスケ 高崎市立入野小学校
8 石井 圭 イシイ ケイ 平塚市立花水小学校
9 伊藤 愛華 イトウ アイカ 練馬区立練馬第二小学校
10 伊藤 美輝 イトウ ミキ 私立トキワ松学園小学校
11 井上 滉太 イノウエ コウタ 上尾市立大谷小学校
12 岩井 礼歩 イワイ レフ 魚沼市立小出小学校
13 岩谷 楓花 イワヤ フウカ 練馬区立関町小学校
14 上原 愛琉 ウエハラ アイル 長野市立大豆島小学校
15 宇田川 理茶度 ウダガワ リチャド 葛飾区立上千葉小学校
16 翁 浩宇 オェン コーウ 横浜市立立平安小学校
17 大久保 友貴 オオクボ ユウキ 私立千葉日本大学第一小学校
18 大橋 莉生 オオハシ リオ 浜松市立入野小学校
19 荻原 すいみ オギワラ スイミ 深谷市立明戸小学校
20 小口 満里奈 オグチ マリナ 岡谷市立岡谷田中小学校
21 尾沼 姫南 オヌマ ヒナ 軽井沢町立東部小学校
22 小柳津 美里 オヤイヅ ミサト 私立日本女子大学附属豊明小学校
23 甲斐 柚希 カイ ユズキ 世田谷区立駒沢小学校
24 片岡 愛彩 カタオカ メイ 芳賀町立芳賀東小学校
25 片野 貫一朗 カタノ カンイチロウ 松戸市立東部小学校
26 金久保 太樹 カナクボ タツキ 三郷市立早稲田小学校
27 金澤 和夢 カナザワ ナゴム 小諸市立水明小学校
28 加部 美貴 カベ ミキ 小川町立東小川小学校
29 岸田 想來 キシダ ソラ 品川区立鈴ヶ森小学校
30 國吉 愛良 クニヨシ アイラ 千葉市立松ケ丘小学校
31 窪田 沙羅 クボタ サラ 私立駿台甲府小学校
32 黒田 昊 クロダ アキ 三郷市立早稲田小学校
33 髙坂 信一郎 コウサカ シンイチロウ 浜松市立和地小学校
34 木暮 凌太 コグレ リョウタ 柏市立旭東小学校
35 小暮 力輝 コグレ リキ 所沢市立椿峰小学校
36 小島 海王 コジマ カイオウ 千葉市立宮崎小学校
37 小谷 海斗 コタニ カイト 流山市立小山小学校
38 小林 麟太郎 コバヤシ リンタロウ 浦安市立日の出小学校
39 小山 萌々香 コヤマ モモカ 八王子市立楢原小学校
40 斎藤 旬一 サイトウ シュンイチ 那須塩原市立三島小学校
41 佐藤 彩葉 サトウ イロハ 境町立境小学校
42 渋井 晃太郎 シブイ コウタロウ 横浜市立瀬戸ヶ谷小学校
43 渋谷 翔真 シブヤ ショウマ 新潟市立大形小学校
44 島田 楽生人 シマダ ライト 伊勢崎市立豊受小学校
45 清水 奏琉 シミズ カナル 行田立北小学校
46 清水 心結 シミズ ミユ さいたま市立中尾小学校
47 下村 日曜子 シモムラ ヒヨコ 文京区立指ヶ谷小学校
48 白井 陽 シライ ヨウ 横須賀市立夏島小学校
49 辛 宇振 シン ウジン 印西市立小倉台小学校
50 新地 真美夏 シンチ マミカ 座間市立相模野小学校
51 鈴木 凱斗 スズキ カイト 函南町立函南小学校
52 鈴木 花風 スズキ カフウ 白井市立清水口小学校
53 須田 造萌 スダ ツクモ 古河市立古河第六小学校
54 須藤 みかな ストウ ミカナ 市原市立加茂学園
55 角 大地 スミ ダイチ 下野市立祇園小学校
56 清藤 羽琉 セイトウ ハル 市原市立牧園小学校
57 瀬谷 里美 セタニ サトミ 草加市立西町小学校
58 仙澤 綾人 センザワ アヤト 中央市立玉穂南小学校
59 五月女 愛來 ソウトメ アイク 栃木市立国府北小学校
60 園部 大翔 ソノベ ヒロト 狭山市立水富小学校
61 高橋 翔 タカハシ カケル 松戸市立南部小学校
62 高橋 七海 タカハシ ナナ 川崎市立南生田
63 高村 仁香 タカムラ ニコ 私立森村学園初等部
64 武井 大也 タケイ ダイヤ みどり市立笠懸小学校
65 竹井 菜桜 タケイ ナオ 千葉市立北貝塚
66 竹内 涼二 タケウチ リョウジ 私立才教学園
67 武澤 晋之介 タケザワ シンノスケ 下野市立国分寺
68 竹花 颯汰 タケハナ ソウタ 越谷市立大相模小学校
69 田村 萌来美 タムラ モナミ 秦野市立渋沢小学校
70 大郷 喜一 ダイゴウ キイチ 諏訪市立豊田小学校
71 張 真 チョウ シン 白岡市立東小学校
72 堤 俊太郎 ツツミ シュンタロウ 入間市立扇小学校
73 戸田 琉杏 トダ ルア 焼津市立和田小学校
74 戸髙 玲奈 トダカ レイナ 練馬区立石神井小学校
75 戸村 空汰 トムラ ソウタ 川越市立霞ケ関南小学校
76 豊嶋 柾晴 トヨシマ マサハル 前橋市立宮城小学校
77 中澤 紗来 ナカザワ サラ 朝霞市立朝霞第二小学校
78 中野 彩葉 ナカノ イロハ さいたま市立大谷場東
79 中山 怜音 ナカヤマ レオト 私立立教小学校
80 永井 夢亜 ナガイ ユメア 御宿町立御宿小学校
81 長澤 愛羅 ナガサワ アイラ 身延町立身延清稜小学校
82 永田 愛梨 ナガタ アイリ 浜松市立芳川北小学校
83 長峰 真央 ナガミネ マオ 千葉市立北貝塚小学校
84 成松 峻 ナリマツ シュン 西東京市立けやき小学校
85 西山 修生 ニシヤマ シュウ 国立山梨大学附属小学校
86 西脇 優衣 ニシワキ ユイ 小千谷市立小千谷小学校
87 貫井 美来 ヌクイ ミライ 前橋市立桃木小学校
88 根本 悠誠 ネモト ユウマ 市原市立加茂学園
89 芳賀 恵夏 ハガ メグナ 相模原市立上鶴間小学校
90 橋本 葵 ハシモト アオイ 我孫子市立湖北小学校
91 橋本 圭市 ハシモト カイチ 川崎市立犬蔵小学校
92 羽田野 陽香 ハタノ ハルカ 江東区立元加賀小学校
93 濱 朱姫 ハマ アヤメ 我孫子市立我孫子第一小学校
94 林 愛輝美 ハヤシ アキミ 船橋市立小室小学校
95 林田 遼汰 ハヤシダ リョウタ 熊谷市立妻沼南小学校
96 原田 桃 ハラダ モモ 藤沢市立鵠沼小学校
97 番匠 信幸 バンショウ ノブユキ 藤沢市立藤沢小学校
98 飛毛 皓惺 ヒケ コウセイ 筑西市立新治小学校
99 藤井 應丞 フジイ オウスケ 横浜市立東山田小学校
100 藤井 大地 フジイ ダイチ 千葉市立小中台小学校
101 二見 慶吾 フタミ ケイゴ 川越市立高階南小学校
102 古澤 泰樹 フルサワ タイキ 静岡市立清水有度第一小学校
103 星野 煌貴 ホシノ コウキ 榛東村立北小学校
104 堀 彰吾 ホリ ショウゴ ひたちなか立東石川小学校
105 堀越 健司 ホリコシ ケンジ 太田立藪塚本町小学校
106 毎熊 慶治 マイクマ ケイジ 新宿区立四谷小学校
107 松枝 未倖 マツエダ ミユキ 下野市立石橋小学校
108 松本 直人 マツモト ナオト ふじみ野立亀久保小学校
109 松本 律太郎 マツモト リッタロウ 練馬区立開進第三小学校
110 丸山 琳子 マルヤマ リンコ みどり市立笠懸東小学校
111 水沼 勇太 ミズヌマ ユウタ 宇都宮市立横川西小学校
112 三橋 悠之介 ミツハシ ユウノスケ 私立森村学園初等部
113 村田 椋 ムラタ リョウ 長野市立通明小学校
114 八木沢 迦音 ヤギサワ カイオン 足立区立本木小学校
115 矢後 英俊 ヤゴ エイジ 品川区立日野学園
116 矢島 明日翔 ヤジマ アスカ 白井市立第三小学校
117 柳原 由依 ヤナハラ ユイ 私立武蔵野学園小学校
118 八巻 圭 ヤマキ ケイ 前橋市立天川小学校
119 山崎 咲寿 ヤマザキ サクトシ 海老名市立社家小学校
120 山崎 暖真 ヤマザキ ハルマ 板橋区立富士見台小学校
121 山本 咲道 ヤマモト サクミチ つくば立春日学園義務教育学校
122 吉田 沙羅 ヨシダ サラ 前橋市立細井小学校
123 渡邉 日向 ワタナベ ヒナタ 宇都宮市立清原東小学校