文字サイズ

  • 標準
  • 拡大

申込者一覧

申込者一覧

2022/07/01現在
参加人数119人
 予選申込者一覧
鴻巣カントリークラブ(埼玉県) 
鳩山カントリークラブ(埼玉県) 
日高カントリークラブ・東・西コース(埼玉県) 
龍ヶ崎カントリー倶楽部(茨城県) 
第5会場 
船橋カントリークラブ(千葉県) 
房総カントリークラブ房総ゴルフ場・東コース(千葉県) 
青梅ゴルフ倶楽部・東・西コース(東京都) 
レイクウッドゴルフクラブ・西コース(神奈川県) 
富士カントリークラブ(静岡県) 

第5会場 (定員120名)
表はスクロールできます
No氏名フリガナ所属倶楽部
1 朝倉 佳範 アサクラ ヨシノリ 富士カントリー笠間倶楽部
2 浅田 竜平 アサダ タッペイ 東京五日市カントリー倶楽部
3 東 幸司 アズマ コウジ オリムピックカントリークラブ
4 安部 高秀 アベ タカヒデ 関東学生ゴルフ連盟
5 天門 原動 アマカド ゲンドウ ロイヤルスターゴルフクラブ
6 新木 衛 アラキ マモル 千成ゴルフクラブ
7 池田 陽翔 イケダ ハルト 那須小川ゴルフクラブ
8 石井 嗣人 イシイ ツギト 総武カントリークラブ
9 石毛 慎吾 イシゲ シンゴ 鶴舞カントリー倶楽部
10 井坪 佑介 イツボ ユウスケ ノーザンカントリークラブ錦ヶ原ゴルフ場
11 伊藤 泰良 イトウ タイラ 関東学生ゴルフ連盟
12 猪股 淳基 イノマタ ジュンキ 鹿沼72カントリークラブ
13 茨城 悠太郎 イバラキ ユウタロウ 関東学生ゴルフ連盟
14 上原 康平 ウエハラ コウヘイ 修善寺カントリークラブ
15 宇田川 理茶度 ウダガワ リチャド 水戸レイクスカントリークラブ
16 浦谷 明 ウラタニ アキラ 東千葉カントリークラブ
17 江口 生起 エグチ セイキ 船橋カントリークラブ
18 榎本 聖大 エノモト マサヒロ 扶桑カントリー倶楽部
19 遠藤 琢磨 エンドウ タクマ 京カントリークラブ
20 大島 孝之 オオシマ タカシ スカイウェイカントリークラブ
21 大塚 洋二 オオツカ ヨウジ 千葉カントリークラブ
22 大原 俊弘 オオハラ トシヒロ グレンオークスカントリークラブ
23 岡田 海斗 オカダ カイト 那須小川ゴルフクラブ
24 岡田 隼輔 オカダ シュンスケ 関東国際カントリークラブ
25 小形 勝利 オガタ カツトシ 鎌ヶ谷カントリークラブ
26 小川 貴央 オガワ キオ 総武カントリークラブ
27 小川 直康 オガワ ナオヤス JGM セベバレステロス ゴルフクラブ
28 皆藤 慎太郎 カイトウ シンタロウ フレンドシップカントリークラブ
29 片岡 洋介 カタオカ ヨウスケ 船橋カントリークラブ
30 片山 直彦 カタヤマ ナオヒコ 美浦ゴルフ倶楽部
31 香取 龍海 カトリ タツミ 関東学生ゴルフ連盟
32 金田 卓己 カネダ タクミ ニッソーカントリークラブ
33 上村 大和 カミムラ ヤマト 関東国際カントリークラブ
34 神谷 至道 カミヤ シドウ 鹿島の杜カントリー倶楽部
35 亀谷 俊佑 カメタニ シュンスケ 八幡カントリークラブ
36 川井 龍太郎 カワイ リュウタロウ 鎌ヶ谷カントリークラブ
37 木村 鉄三 キムラ テツゾウ 袖ヶ浦カンツリークラブ
38 木村 仁 キムラ ヒトシ 千葉カントリークラブ
39 熊谷 宇晴 クマガイ タカハル 関東ジュニア
40 熊谷 隆 クマガイ リュウ ザ・カントリークラブ・ジャパン
41 粂川 欣厚 クメカワ ヨシヒロ 京葉カントリー倶楽部
42 古賀 稔 コガ ミノル 本千葉カントリークラブ
43 木暮 凌太 コグレ リョウタ TEAM KGA ジュニア
44 古敷谷 亮 コシキヤ リョウ 葉山国際カンツリー倶楽部
45 小谷 海斗 コタニ カイト 扶桑カントリー倶楽部
46 小寺 聡司 コテラ サトシ アコーディア・ゴルフ習志野カントリークラブ
47 小林 翔音 コバヤシ ショオン TEAM KGA ジュニア
48 小林 尚史 コバヤシ ナオフミ TEAM KGA ジュニア
49 小林 麟太郎 コバヤシ リンタロウ TEAM KGA ジュニア
50 小松 潤 コマツ ジュン 関東国際カントリークラブ
51 紺野 秀倖 コンノ ヒデユキ カレドニアン・ゴルフクラブ
52 後藤 将一 ゴトウ ショウイチ 船橋カントリークラブ
53 才津 博昭 サイツ ヒロアキ ニッソーカントリークラブ
54 齋藤 巖 サイトウ イワオ 総武カントリークラブ
55 阪田 匠輝 サカタ ナルキ 扶桑カントリー倶楽部
56 佐久間 良国 サクマ ヨシクニ 船橋カントリークラブ
57 櫻田 雅彦 サクラダ マサヒコ 船橋カントリークラブ
58 佐藤 達也 サトウ タツヤ 鹿島の杜カントリー倶楽部
59 佐藤 誠 サトウ マコト 総武カントリークラブ
60 佐藤 正樹 サトウ マサキ 京葉カントリー倶楽部
61 佐藤 友哉 サトウ ユウヤ フォレストカントリー倶楽部
62 芝田 進弘 シバタ ノブヒロ 麻倉ゴルフ倶楽部
63 澁谷 功 シブヤ イサオ 京葉カントリー倶楽部
64 島岡 聖 シマオカ マサト 那須小川ゴルフクラブ
65 下野 将輝 シモノ マサキ 関東学生ゴルフ連盟
66 杉本 博史 スギモト ヒロシ 船橋カントリークラブ
67 杉山 稔 スギヤマ ミノル 総武カントリークラブ
68 助川 昌弘 スケガワ マサヒロ 扶桑カントリー倶楽部
69 鈴木 淳一 スズキ ジュンイチ 南総カントリークラブ
70 鈴木 涼仁 スズキ リョウジ 関東国際カントリークラブ
71 髙梨 涼介 タカナシ リョウスケ 関東学生ゴルフ連盟
72 高橋 洋 タカハシ ヒロシ マグレガーカントリークラブ
73 竹田 亮太 タケダ リョウタ 千葉国際カントリークラブ
74 田辺 隆一 タナベ リュウイチ 東京都ゴルフ連盟
75 田村 康一 タムラ コウイチ 大厚木カントリークラブ
76 中馬 秀興 チュウマ ヒデオキ ノースショアカントリークラブ
77 千葉 涼晴 チバ リョウセイ JGM セベバレステロス ゴルフクラブ
78 手塚 辰弥 テヅカ タツヤ 南総カントリークラブ
79 寺川 哲矢 テラカワ テツヤ 総武カントリークラブ
80 東城 正実 トウジョウ マサミ 本千葉カントリークラブ
81 常盤 和也 トキワ カズヤ TEAM KGA ジュニア
82 豊永 武和 トヨナガ タケカズ カントリークラブ・ザ・レイクス
83 中村 雄歩 ナカムラ ユウ 関東国際カントリークラブ
84 永田 航大 ナガタ コウダイ 関東学生ゴルフ連盟
85 成宮 光政 ナリミヤ ミツマサ 京葉カントリー倶楽部
86 難波 大翔 ナンバ ヒロト 関東ジュニア
87 西川 正樹 ニシカワ マサキ 南総カントリークラブ
88 西原 成真 ニシハラ セイマ 関東国際カントリークラブ
89 沼田 隆 ヌマタ タカシ キャスコ花葉CLUB本コース・花葉コース
90 根本 悠誠 ネモト ユウマ ブリック&ウッドクラブ
91 野田 好史 ノダ ヨシフミ 京カントリークラブ
92 信岡 史将 ノブオカ フミマサ 成田ゴルフ倶楽部
93 早水 保貴 ハヤミズ ハルキ アスレチックガーデンゴルフ倶楽部
94 馬場 裕康 ババ ヒロヤス 関東学生ゴルフ連盟
95 日暮 浩之 ヒグラシ ヒロユキ 藤ヶ谷カントリークラブ
96 平城 豪大 ヒラキ ゴウダイ 関東国際カントリークラブ
97 布川 義久 フカワ ヨシヒサ 袖ヶ浦カンツリークラブ
98 船越 洋也 フナコシ ヒロヤ 関東学生ゴルフ連盟
99 前山 義一 マエヤマ ヨシカズ 房州カントリークラブ
100 増田 秀仁 マスダ ヒデヒト クリアビューゴルフクラブ&ホテル
101 松岡 昌亨 マツオカ マサユキ 船橋カントリークラブ
102 光山 富夫 ミツヤマ トミオ 横浜カントリークラブ
103 宮沢 智雄 ミヤザワ トモオ 富里ゴルフ倶楽部
104 深山 泰弘 ミヤマ ヤスヒロ 袖ヶ浦カンツリークラブ
105 村本 雅輝 ムラモト マサテル メイプルポイントゴルフクラブ
106 茂貫 太郎 モヌキ タロウ 阿見ゴルフクラブ
107 森田 聡史 モリタ サトシ ロイヤルスターゴルフクラブ
108 山口 鉄平 ヤマグチ テッペイ 関東学生ゴルフ連盟
109 山口 祐介 ヤマグチ ユウスケ 鎌ヶ谷カントリークラブ
110 山城 太優 ヤマシロ タイユ 関東学生ゴルフ連盟
111 山田 剛正 ヤマダ タカマサ 千葉夷隅ゴルフクラブ
112 湯浅 良平 ユアサ リョウヘイ 総武カントリークラブ
113 豊 太陽 ユタカ タイヨウ 那須小川ゴルフクラブ
114 湯本 康弘 ユモト ヤスヒロ 総武カントリークラブ
115 横井 太郎 ヨコイ タロウ 扶桑カントリー倶楽部
116 吉松 朋 ヨシマツ トモ 厚木国際カントリー倶楽部
117 吉松 昌弘 ヨシマツ マサヒロ 成田ヒルズカントリークラブ
118 若林 徹 ワカバヤシ トオル 鹿沼プレミアゴルフ倶楽部
119 渡邉 日向 ワタナベ ヒナタ TEAM KGA ジュニア
欠場1 佐原 忠志 サハラ タダユキ 南総カントリークラブ